# 977
Johnny DuPlooy TKOby7 Mike Weaver I (1987)
Johnny DuPlooy KO2 Mike WeaverII (1988)
Johnny DuPlooy KO1 Bennie Knoetze (1987)
Carlos De Leon W12 ST Gordon- WBC Cruiserweight Title (1983)
Orlin Norris TKO8 Anthony Hembrick- NABF Cruiserweight Title (1992)

# 978
Sumbu Kalambay W12 Herol Graham I- European Middleweight Title (1987) (6 of 12 rounds)
Sumbu Kalambay W12 Herol Graham II- European Middleweight Title (1992)
Sumbu Kalambay TKO7 Doug DeWitt- WBA Middleweight Title (1988)

# 979
Howard Eastman L12 Arthur Abraham (2005)
Mikkel Kessler W12 Anthony Mundine- WBA Super Middleweight Title (2005)

# 980
Katsushige Kawashima W12 Masamori Tokuyama III -WBC Super Flyweight (2005)
Martin Castillo W12 Hideyasu Ishihara II- WBA Super Flyweight Title (2005)

# 981
Eusebio Pedroza TKO13 Royal Kobayashi- WBA Featherweight Title (1979)
Eusebio Pedroza W15 Spider Nemoto- WBA Featherweight Title (1980)

# 982
Eusebio Pedroza TKO12 Rubén Olivares-WBA 126 Title (1979)
Eusebio Pedroza L15 Barry McGuigan WBA 126   6-8-1985

# 983
Antonio Cervantes TKO10 Nicolino Locche- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1973)
Antonio Cervantes W15 Lion Furuyama- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1973)

# 984
Antonio Cervantes TKO5 Alfonso Frazer- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1973)
Antonio Cervantes W15 Esteban De Jesus- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1975)

# 985
Antonio Cervantes KO8 Shinichi Kadota- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1974)
Antonio Cervantes L15 Wilfred Benitez- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1976)

# 986
Greg Page W12 George Chaplin II- USBA Heavyweight Title (1981)
Greg Page L10 Trevor Berbick (1982)

# 987
Jimmy Ellis W12 Oscar Bonavena (1967)
George Chuvalo W10 Cleveland Williams (1971)
Wilford Scypion KO10 Willie Classen (1979) (rds 3-10)

# 988
Michael Moorer W12 Vaughn Bean- IBF Heavyweight Title (1997)
Greg Page L10 Joe Bugner (1987)
Greg Page TKO2 Don Martin (1979)
Dwight Muhammad Quawi TKO1 Ric Lainhart (1992)

# 989
Jimmy Young L10 Tony Tubbs (RARE)(1983)
Jimmy Young L10 Tim "Doc" Anderson (Camcorder-RARE)(1988)

# 990
Ricky Hatton KO4 Jason Rowland        (2001)
Ricky Hatton TKO9 Mikhail Krivolapov  (2002)
Ricky Hatton TKO5 Giuseppe Lauri      (2000)

# 991
Ricky Hatton KO4 Mark Winters         (1999)
Ricky Hatton TKO3 Leoncio Garcés      (2000)
Ricky Hatton TKO4 Tony Pep            (2001)
Ricky Hatton TKO5 Dillon Carew        (1999)

# 992
Ricky Hatton TKO4 Pedro Teran         (2004)
Ricky Hatton W6 Mark Ramsey II        (1999)

# 993
Tony Ayala Jr KO3 Mario Maldonaldo  3-18-1981
Tony Ayala Jr W8 Mike Baker 11-1-1980
Tony Ayala Jr KO4 Pat Hallacy 5-23-1981
Tony Ayala Jr TKO6 Jerry Cheatham 6-25-1981
Tony Ayala Jr KO1 Jose Baquedano (1981)
Tony Ayala Jr TKO1 Robbie Epps  8-1-1982
Tony Ayala Jr KO3 Carlos Herera  11-20-1982

# 994
Johnny DuPlooy KO4 James Broad (1988)
Johnny DuPlooy KO9 David Bey (1987)
Johnny DuPlooy TKO10 James Tillis (1987)
Johnny DuPlooy KO10 Ricky Parkey (1987)

# 995
James Broad W10 Donnie Long (1982)
James Broad W12 Larry Alexander (1983)
James Broad TKO3 Tom Franco Thomas (1984)

# 996
James Broad KOby2 Tim Witherspoon
James Broad L12 Tony Tucker-USBA Heavyweight Title (1986)
James Broad KOby4 Johnny DuPlooy (1988)
James Broad KOby1 Razor Ruddock (1988)

# 997
James Broad L10 Marvis Frazier (1983)
James Broad TKO8 Leroy Diggs (1983)

# 998
oba carr KO1 marcus reed (1989)
oba carr W10 Livingstone Bramble (1991)
oba carr W12 derrell coley- NABF Welterweight Title (1995)

# 999
Andrew Maynard TKO3 Art Jimmerson- NABF Light Heavyweight Title (1990)
Andrew Maynard W12 Mike Sedillo- NABF Light Heavyweight Title (1990)
Andrew Maynard TKO10 Ed Mack- NABF Light Heavyweight Title (1991)
Andrew Maynard TKO3 Matthew Saad Muhammad (1991)

# 1000
Kennedy McKinney W12 Welcome Ncita II- IBF Super Bantamweight Title (1994)
Kennedy McKinney W12 Richard Duran- IBF Super Bantamweight Title (1993)

# 1001 -
Mike Tyson - Frans Botha -   (prefight press conference) (1995)
Mike Tyson - Michael Spinks  (prefight press conference) (1988)
Mike Tyson interview before Frank Bruno fight (Roy Firestone) (1989)
Mike Tyson- Mitch Green Streetfight (a look back 17 years later)
Mike Tyson- CNN Interview pre Bruno 1 (Nick Charles) (1989)

# 1002
Mike Tyson- Interview pre Bruno 1 (Bob Levy) (1989)
Tyson-Bruno I  (Prefight News CNN)
Tyson-Ruddock II prefight (CNN) (1991)
Mike Tyson- Interview pre Ruddock II (Nick Charles)
Mike Tyson- Interview pre Ruddock II (Charlie Steiner)
Tyson Rape Trial Coverage- Sports Reporters
Tyson Rape Trial Coverage-Sunday Sports Day
Tyson Rape Trial Coverage-Cnn
Tyson Rape Trial Coverage-Cross Fire
Tyson Rape- Reasonable Doubt-Hard Copy
Mike Tyson- Larry King interview from prison
Mike Tyson-News from being on Larry King
Mike Tyson- CNBC News clips, Inside Edition- accused again of assault
Tyson-Holyfield 1 post fight  reactions-Charlie Rose-Atlas, Newfield

# 1003
Butterbean KO1 Tim Pollard
Butterbean KO3 Billy Eaton
Butterbean KO1 Richard Davis
Butterbean TKO3 Troy Roberts
Butterbean KO1 James Baker
Butterbean TKO4 Jonathan Whitfield
Butterbean TKO3 Curt Allan
Butterbean TKO3 Patrick Graham
Butterbean TKO1 Peter McNeeley

# 1004
Butterbean TKO3 Jackie Beard   (toughman fight)
Butterbean KO2 Bill Johnson (2000)
Butterbean TKO2 Kenny Biles (2000)
Butterbean L10 Larry Holmes (2000)
Butterbean TKO2 Ed White (1997) (Japan Broadcast)
Butterbean L4 Billy Zumbrun (2001) (Japan Broadcast)

# 1005  Carl "The Truth" Williams KO DVD # 1   ($40)
Carl Williams W4 Greg Stephany (1982)
Carl Williams TKO1 Dwight Triplett (1982)
Carl Williams KO2 Louis Alexander (1982)
Carl Williams KO1 Donny Townsend (1982)
Carl Williams KO3 David Starkey (1982)
Carl Williams TKO3 Michael Greer (1982)
Carl Williams TKO3 Terry Mims (1984)
Carl Williams TKO7 Mike Gans (1987) (rds 1,2,3,4,7)
Carl Williams TKO1 Rodney Frazier- USBA Heavyweight Title (1988)

# 1006  James "Black Gold" Shuler  compilation
James Shuler vs K. Styles (amateur)
James Shuler KO2 Chris Rogers (1980)
James Shuler W4 Jamal Arbubakar (1980)
James Shuler KO2 Norberto Sabater (1983)
James Shuler W12 James"The Heat" Kinchen- NABF Middleweight Title (1985)
James Shuler KOby1 Thomas Hearns- NABF Middleweight Title (1986)

# 1007
Joe Calzaghe W12 Evans Ashira- WBO Super Middleweight Title (2005)
Clinton Woods W12 Julio Gonzalez-  IBF Light Heavyweight Title (2005)

# 1008
Audley Harrison W12 Julius Francis (2004)
Audley Harrison TKO9 Tomasz Bonin (2004)

# 1009
Audley Harrison TKO3 Rob Calloway (2003)
Audley Harrison TKO2 Mathew Ellis (2003)
Audley Harrison TKO4 Lisandro Ezequiel Diaz (2003)
Audley Harrison TKO3 Brian Nix (2003)
Audley Harrison KO4 Richel Hersisia (2004)
Audley Harrison TKO7 Robert Davis (2005)

# 1010
Audley Harrison TKO2 Julius Long (2002)
Audley Harrison W6 Mark Krence (2002)
Audley Harrison W6 Dominic Negus (2002)
Audley Harrison TKO2 Wade Lewis (2002)
Audley Harrison TKO1 Shawn Robinson (2002)

# 1011
Maurice Hope TKO4 Larry Paul- British Light Middleweight Title (1975)
Maurice Hope KO5 Joel Bonnetaz- European Light Middleweight Title (1977)
Maurice Hope TKO7 Mike Baker- WBC Light Middleweight Title (1979) (HLS)
Sot Chitalada TKO5 Charlie Magri- WBC Flyweight Title (1985)

# 1012
Lamon Brewster W12 Kali Meehan-  WBO Heavyweight Title (2004)
Lamon Brewster TKO9 Luan Krasniqi-  WBO Heavyweight Title (2005)

# 1013
Greg Page TKOby9 Mark Wills (1986)
James 'Bonecrusher' Smith L10 Levi Billups (1991)

# 1014
Robert Quiroga W12 Vincenzo Belcastro- IBF Super Flyweight Title (1991)
Robert Quiroga W12 Jose Ruiz- IBF Super Flyweight Title (1992)
Pierre Coetzer vs Bobby Hitz

# 1015
Roger Mayweather TKO9 Sammy Fuentes (1986)
Roger Mayweather L10 Zack Padilla (1993)
Roger Mayweather WDQ5 Livingstone Bramble (1993)

# 1016
Eusebio Pedroza D15 Bernard Taylor- WBA Featherweight Title (1982)
Eusebio Pedroza W10 Jorge Romero (1991)
Butterbean vs Clarke Lindberger

# 1017
Charles Brewer KO3 Danny Mitchell (1992)
Charles Brewer KO6 Carl Sullivan (1993)
Charles Brewer TKO1 Mario Munoz (1993)
Charles Brewer TKOby1 Lonnie Beasley (1994)
Charles Brewer TKOby6 Rafael Williams (1994)

# 1018
Jamie Moore TKO6 Michael Jones- British Light Middleweight Title (2005)
Winky Wright W6 Lennell Strohman (1991)
Kipp Diggs TKOby11 Derrell Coley-NABF Welterweight Title (1997)
Ed Mahone TKOby9 Terrence Lewis (2001)

# 1019
John Conteh W15 Chris Finnegan I- British Light Heavyweight Title (1973)
John Conteh L15 Mate Parlov- WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1978)

# 1020
Antonio Tarver L12 Eric Harding I
Antonio Tarver TKO5 Eric Harding II
Antonio Tarver W8 Charles Oliver
Antonio Tarver TKO2 Roy Francis (1999)

# 1021
Sean O'Grady  KOby4  Johnny Verderosa 3-20-1983
Sean O'Grady KO3   Romeo Anaya 4-16-1978
Sean O'Grady  KOby2   Andrew Ganigan   10-31-1981
Sean O'Grady  LTKO12 Jim Watt         1-11-1980

# 1022
Oba Carr W10 alberto alcarez (1991)
Oba Carr TKO5 erskin wade (1992)
Oba Carr W10 roland commings (1992)

# 1023
Oba Carr W10 david taylor (1991)
Oba Carr W10 ramon zavala (1991)
Oba Carr KO5 bernard gray (1991)

# 1024
Oba Carr KO2 gilberto flores (1993)
Oba Carr W10 ross thompson (1997)
Oba Carr W8 verdell smith (1998)

# 1025
Nigel Benn KOby6 Michael Watson (1989)
Nigel Benn TKOby9 Chris Eubank I-WBO Middleweight Title (1990)
Nigel Benn D12  Chris Eubank II-WBC & WBO 168 (1993)
Nigel Benn TKO1 Iran Barkley-WBO Middleweight Title (1990)

# 1026
Mark Breland KO2 Don Gwinn   (1985)
Mark Breland KO1 Ralph Twinning  (1986)
Mark Breland TKO2 Mauro Martelli-  WBA Welterweight Title (1989)
Mark Breland W10 Henry Anaya  (1991)
Mark Breland TKO3 Juan Alonso Villa (1988)

# 1027
Miguel Cotto TKO2. Joshua Smith  (2002)
Miguel Cotto W4 Martin Ramirez   (2001)
Miguel Cotto TKO4 Rudolfo Lunsford (2001)
Miguel Cotto TKO2 Sammy Sparkman (2002)
Miguel Cotto TKO7 Juan Angel Macias (2002)

# 1028
Frank Bruno KO1 Juan Figueroa  (1984)
Frank Bruno KO2 Ken Lakusta  (1984)
Frank Bruno TKO3 Jeff Jordan (1984)
Frank Bruno TKO1 Lucien Rodriguez  (1985)
Frank Bruno KO2 Larry Frazier  (1985)
Frank Bruno KO4 Anders Ecklund- European Heavyweight Title (1985)

# 1029
Edwin Rosario KO6 Anthony Jones-WBA Lightweight Title (1989)
Edwin Rosario TKOby8 Juan Nazario  II-  WBA Lightweight Title (1990)
Edwin Rosario KO7 Roque Montoya (1985)
Edwin Rosario KO1 Javier Cerna (1988)
Edwin Rosario TKO3 Rafael Gandarilla (1988)
Edwin Rosario TKOby1 Akinobu Hiranka- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1992)

# 1030  Amateur Fights
Wijan Ponlid vs Vladimir Sidorenko  (2000 Olympics)
Porncnar Thongouran vs Marin Simion (2000 Olympics)
Wijan Ponlid vs Botat Zhumadilov    (2000 Olympics) GOLD MEDAL
Kelcie Banks W3 Eddie Hopson        (1988 Olympic Trials)
Kelcie Banks W3 Jamie Pagedam II    (1988 Olympics)
Kelcie Banks KOby1 Regilio Turr     (1988 Olympics)
Al Cole W3 Bomani Parker            (1988 Olympic Trials)
Riddock Bowe L3 Robert Salters II   (1988 Olympic Trials)

# 1031  Amateur fights
Jeff Lacy vs  (2000 Olympic Trials)
Jeff Lacy vs  (2000 Olympic Trials)
Pornchai Thong vs Karoly Balzsay (2000 Olympics)
Sommuek Kamsmg vs Tulkunbay Turgunov  (2000 Olympics)
Wijjan Ponlid vs Andrew Kooner  (2000 Olympics)
Pornchai Thongruran vs Heckal Mohamed Abelmawgod  (2000 Olympics)
Wijjan Ponlid vs MAnuel Montilla Rodriguuez  (2000 Olympics)
Somluck Kamsing vs Rocky Juarez  (2000 Olympics)

# 1032
Markus Beyer W12 Omar Sheika- WBC Super Middleweight Title (2005)
Junnior Witter W12 Lovemore N'Dou- WBC Light Welterweight Title Eliminator (2005)

# 1033  Heavyweight KOs Compilation DVD
Yanqui Diaz TKO1 Juan Carlos Gomez (2004)
Shannon Briggs KO1 Melton Bowen (1997)
Frans Botha TKO1 Steve Pannell (2000)
Corrie Sanders TKO2 Bobby Czyz (1998)
Dominick Guinn KO1 Phil Jackson (2004)
Leon Spinks TKOby1 Gerrie Coetzee  (1979)
John Ruiz KO1 Ray Anis- NABF Heavyweight Title (1997)
Yuri Vaulin TKO1 Paul Bradshaw (1990)
Alex Garcia KO1 Rocky Sekorski (1991)
Pierre Coetzer KO1 Bobby Hitz (1989)
Orlin Norris KO2 Eddie Richardson (1987)
Dwight Muhammad Quawi TKO1 Ric Lainhart (1992)
Lionel Butler KO1 Tony Tubbs (1992)
Bruce Seldon TKO2 Alexander Popov (1993)

# 1034
James Hughes L10 James "Buddy" McGirt (1994)
James Hughes KO12 Anthony Stephens- USBA Welterweight Title (1994)
James Hughes TKO7 Tocker Pudwill (1994)

#1035
James Hughes L10 Eric Holland (1994)
James Hughes TKO10 Adrian Stone- USBA Welterweight Title (1995)
James Hughes TKO7 Nick Rupa- USBA Welterweight Title (1995)

# 1036
Joe Manley D12 Gary Hinton I- USBA Light Welterweight Title (1985)
Joe Manley D12 Gary Hinton II- IBF Light Welterweight Title (1986)

# 1037  Olympic Collection ($40)
Antonio Tarver (USA) vs David Kowah (SLE)                                 (1996 Olympics)
Floyd Mayweather Jr vs Lorenzo Aragon (Cuba)                          (1996 Olympics)
Wladimir Klitschko (UKR) vs Lawrence Clay-Bey (USA) (rds2,3)    (1996 Olympics)
Charles Nwokolo (NGR) vs William Galiwango (UGA)                   (1984 Olympics)
Pernell Whitaker (USA) vs Omar Adolfo Mendez (NCA)                 (1984 Olympics)
Meldrick Taylor (USA) vs Nicolae Talpos (ROM)                            (1984 Olympics)
Wanchai Pongsri (THL) vs Joe Orewa (NGR)                                 ( 1984 Olympics)
Robert Shannon (USA) vs Sammy Mwangi (KEN)                          (1984 Olympics)
Kennedy McKinney vs Michael Collins                                         (1988 U.S. Box Offs)
Andrew Maynard vs Al Cole                                                          (1988 U.S. Box Offs)
Antonio Tarver (USA) vs Enrique Flores (PUR)   (rd 2 only)           (1996 Olympics)
Michael Carbahal (USA) vs Scotty Olson (CAN)                            (1988 Olympics)

# 1038
1993 NY Golden Gloves Finals     Disc 1
Rudolph Marrero          vs.          Kevin Larsen (147)(walk over)            
Felipe Gomez            vs.          Ramon Melendez (125)           
Vicente Lopez           vs.          Glen Ghany (106)           
Gabriel Hernandez    vs.          Eddie Bryant (178)           
Francisco Payano      vs.          Robert Zapata (119)           
Kelvin Hale               vs.          Harlise Watson          (Super Heavyweight) 
Jimmy Posa                 vs.          Noel Sanchez (132)           
Peter Muschter             vs.          Miguel Osorio (156)

# 1039
1993 NY Golden Gloves Finals   Disc 2
Stanley Greenwood      vs. Juan Rosado (Heavyweight)           
Michael Addison             vs. David Waknine (165)           
Claudio Hidalgo              vs. Carlos Rodriguez  (119) (walk over)           
Ronald Brown                 vs. Marvin Wells  (Super Heavyweight)           
Bryan Adams                  vs. Reggie White (132)           
Ernesto Escalara           vs. Ricardo Ortega (156)
Sulaimon Hamilton       vs. Jose Colon (Heavyweight)           
Bryant Mungo                  vs. Carl Jones (165)         

# 1040
1996 NY Golden Gloves Finals    Disc 1
Todd Lawlor            vs.  Juan Diaz  (106)           
Javier Ortiz                 vs.  Miguel Quintana  (119) 
Yisa Bermudez            vs.  Rafael Vasquez (112) 
Alicea Ashley              vs.  Ela Nunez (125)           
Irvin Rouzyi                vs.   Rudy Rodriguez  (132) 
Josiah Judah               vs.  Tokumbo Olijide (156)
Michael Oshungbure vs.  Shawn George (178)         

# 1041
1996 NY Golden Gloves Finals     Disc 2
Sky Hosoka           vs.          Jennifer Preuss           (139)
Lee Lopez            vs.          George Walton  (165)           
Elfair McKnight  vs.          Richard Lam  (Super Heavyweight)           
Glen Ghany          vs.          Joseph Quiambao           (112)
Justo Sencion    vs.          Al Bravo (119)           
Maritza Arroyo   vs.          Tyrene Monson (106) 
Patricia Alcivar  vs.          Eileen Lacy  (110)           
Joey Colon           vs.          Richard Montovani (125)         

# 1042
1996 NY Golden Gloves Finals      Disc 3
Ezequiel Luperon    vs. Efrain Ortiz          (156) 
Brian Adams               vs. Elvis Ortiz          (132) 
Andre Eason               vs. Victor Rosado            (139)
Denise Lutrick             vs. Melissa Salamone (132)           
Aimee Berg                 vs. Margaret Martinez (147)           
Kenneth McDermott  vs. Rodney Roper (165)           
Helen Braxton             vs. Bridgette Robinson (Super Heavyweight)           
Glenn Robinson           vs.Dwight Hovington (178)         
                  

# 1043
1998 Goodwill Games
Semi-Finals    Disc 1
Rael Velasco (Phi)       vs Alekson Nalbandiyan (Rus)           (Flyweight)
Marion Kindelan (Cub) vs Aleksandr Maletan (Rus)          (Lightweight) 
Jacob Hudson (USA)    vs  Aleksandr Leonov (Rus)           (Lightweight) 
Larry Mosley (USA)      vs Roberto Guerra (Cub) (Welterweight)           
Ariel Hernandez (Cub) vs Dilshod Yarbekov (Uzb) (Middleweight)         

# 1044
1998 Goodwill Games
Semi-Finals   Disc 2
DaVarryl Williamson (USA) vs Igor Kshinin (Rus) (Heavyweight)           
Felix Savon (Cub)               vs Malcolm Tann (USA)  (Heavyweight)           
Yersin Jailanov (Kaz)           vs John Medina (USA) (Flyweight)             
Vakhtang Darchinyan (Arm) vs Roberto Benitez (USA) (Flyweight)            
Aleksandr Mitiselv (Rus)       vs Teaunce Shepherd (USA) (Featherweight)         

# 1045
1998 Goodwill Games 
Semi-Finals   Disc 3
Dmitri Pavluchenkov (Rus) vs Ebo Elder (USA) (Light Welterweight)           
Paata Gvasaliya (Rus)        vs Ricardo Williams Jr. (USA) (Light Welterweight)            
Juan Hernandez (Cub)        vs Darnell Wilson (USA) (Light Middleweight)           
Alexis Rubalcaba (Cub)       vs Dominck Guinn (USA) (Super heavyweight)         

# 1046
Mark Breland Compilation DVD #2
Mark Breland vs Serik Konakbaev (USSR)
Mark Breland vs Manfred Zielonka (GER)
Mark Breland vs Mihai Ciabotaru  (RUM)
Mark Breland vs Stanislaw Marczynski (POL)
Mark Breland vs Chung Yong Beom (KOR) World Amateur Championships
Mark Breland vs James Mitchell
Mark Breland vs David Irving (IRL)  (1984 Olympics)

# 1047
Amir Khan Collection
Amir Khan vs Bajik Jong Sub (2004 Olympics)
Amir Khan vs Serik Yeleuov  (2004 Olympics)
Amir Khan vs Mario Kindelan (GOLD Medal Match)
Amir Khan vs Michael Evans (amateur) (2005)
Amir Khan vs Mario Kindelan (amateur)(rematch from Olympics)
Amir Khan TKO1 David Bailey (2005) (pro debut)
Amir Khan W4 Baz Carey (2005)

# 1048
Frankie "The Surgeon" Randall Compilation
Frankie Randall KO2 Sammy Fuentes (1986)
Frankie Randall KO2 Charles Sweetenburg (1983)
Frankie Randall KOby2 Primo Ramos- NABF Lightweight Title (1987)
Frankie Randall KO4 Adolfo Marquez (1983)
Frankie Randall TKO2 Rashad Aziz (1985)
Frankie Randall W12 Juan Martin Coggi I- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1994)

# 1049    ($40)
Mike Weaver KO2 Carl "The Truth" Williams (1986)
James "Bonecrusher" Smith KO1 Mike Weaver I (1986)
James "Bonecrusher" Smith TKO1 Tim Witherspoon II- WBA Heavyweight Title (1986)
Carl Williams TKO8 Bert Cooper- USBA Heavyweight Title (1987)
Pinklon Thomas KO8 James "Quick" Tillis (1982)
Herbie Hide TKOby2 Tony Tucker- WBO Heavyweight Title (1997)

# 1050
Tyrell Biggs W6 Mike Evans (1984)
Tyrell Biggs KO1 Mike Perkins (1985)
Tyrell Biggs KO1 Tony Anthony (1985)
Tyrell Biggs W10 Renaldo snipes (1986)
Tyrell Biggs W3 Yevgeni Sudakov (1993)

# 1051
Doug DeWitt D10 Ron Essett (1988)
Doug DeWitt KO6 Alberto Gonzalez (1988)
Doug DeWitt D10 Don Lee (1985)

# 1052
Roberto Duran KO5 Jimmy Robertson  WBA 135  -1973
Roberto Duran KO2 Jose Vasquez     10-31-1974
Roberto Duran W10 Nino (Mike) Gonzalez  8-9-1981
Roberto Duran KO2 Jorge Suero      4-18-1986
Roberto Duran vs Simon Smith (Exhibition fight)
Roberto Duran KOby2 Thomas Hearns

# 1053
Mike Weaver TKO13 Gerrie Coetzee- WBA Heavyweight Title (1980)
Mike Weaver KOby8 Pinklon Thomas- WBC Heavyweight Title (1985)
Mike Weaver TKO6 James Pritchard (1987)

# 1054
Freddie Roach L12 Louis Burke I       4-17-1983
Freddie Roach KO8 Reynaldo Zaragoza   6-30-1983
Freddie Roach vs Tommy Cordova (hilights) rds 8-12  (1984)

# 1055
Freddie Roach W10 Carlos Bryant       8-25-1983
Freddie Roach W10 Delio Palacios      3-21-1984

# 1056
Roberto Duran TKO10 Ishimatu Guts Suzuki   9-8-1972
Roberto Duran KO14 Ray Lampkin-  WBA 135   3-2-1975
Roberto Duran KO2 Manuel Zambrano (1986)

# 1057
Roberto Duran  L10 Kirkland Laing  9-4-1982
Roberto Duran KO8 Tony Menefee  12-14-1993
Roberto Duran KO6 Heath Todd  10-18-1994

# 1058
Doug DeWitt W12 Robbie Sims- WBO Middleweight Title (1989)
Doug DeWitt W13 Tony Thorton- USBA Middleweight Title (1987)

# 1059
Michael Carbajal W10 Jesus Chong (1991)
Michael Carbajal L12 Mauricio Pastrana- IBF Light Flyweight Title (1997)

# 1060
Michael Carbajal  L12 Hurberto Gonzales III WBC,IBF
Michael Carbajal TKO11 Jorge Arce- WBO 108

# 1061
Michael Carbajal  KO7 Hurberto Gonzales I -WBC,IBF
Michael Carbajal  L12 Hurberto Gonzales II - WBC, IBF
Michael Carbajal vs Muangchai Kittikassem-IBF 108-ABC

# 1062
Lakva Sim TKO12 Ebo Elder- WBA Lightweight Title Eliminator (2005)
Felix Sturm W12 Ruben Varon Fernandez- WBO Middleweight Title (2003)         

# 1063
Herbie Hide KO7 Michael Bentt- WBO Heavyweight Title (1994)
Sultan Ibragimov TD9 Friday Ahunanya (2005)
Trevor Berbick KO5 Bobby Crabtree (1990)
Razor Ruddock WDQ7 Carlos Hernandez (1987)

# 1064
Khaokor Galaxy W12 Sung Kil Moon- WBA Bantamweight Title (1989)
Khaokor Galaxy W12 Wilfredo Vazquez- WBA Bantamweight Title (1988)
Otis Grant W10 Donnell Wiggins (2005)

# 1065
Edwin Valero TKO1 Hero Bando (2005)
Harry Simon TKO3 Kevin Lueshing-  WBO Light Middleweight Title (1999)
Harry Simon TKO5 Wayne Alexander- WBO Light Middleweight Title (2001)
David Haye TKO2 Vincenzo Rossitto (2005)
Levander Johnson TKO7 Stefano Zoff- IBF Lightweight Title (2005)
Amir Khan TKO2 Daniel Thorpe (2005)
Matt Skelton TKO1 John McDermott- British Heavyweight Title (2005)

# 1066
Michael Dokes W10 Randall TEX Cobb I   3-22-1981
Michael Dokes TKO4 Randall TEX Cobb II  3-15-1985
Michael Dokes KO1 Lynn Ball  1-30-1982  NABF
Michael Dokes KO1 Ossie Ocasio II   6-27-1980
Michael Dokes KO4 John Louis Gardner  6-12-1981
Michael Dokes vs Lucien Rodriguez (hilights) (rds5,10) 1980

# 1067
William Joppy TKO9 Shinji Takehara- WBA Middleweight Title (1996)
William Joppy TKO10 Naotaka Hozumi- WBA Middleweight Title (2002)

# 1068
Masao Ohba KO12 Chartchai Chionoi- WBA Flyweight Title (1973)
Willie Jorrin D12 Osamu Sato- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (2002)

# 1069
Tommy Morrison TKO5 Yuri Vaulin
Tommy Morrison D10 Ross Purity
Tommy Morrison TKO1 Marshall Tillman
Tommy Morrison KO3 Tui Tuo

# 1070
Archie Moore W15 Joey Maxim I -World Light Heavyweight Title (1952)
Gene Fullmer KO10 Benny 'Kid' Paret- NBA World Middleweight Title (1961)

# 1071
Koichi Wajima KOby7 Jae Do Yuh I- WBA Light Middleweight Title (1975)
Koichi Wajima KO15 Jae Do Yuh II-  WBA Light Middleweight Title  (1976)

# 1072
Ricardo Lopez TKO9 Kwang-Soo Oh- WBC Minimumweight Title (1993)
Ricardo Lopez W12 Kermin Guardia- WBC Minimumweight Title (1994)
Ricardo Lopez TKO6 Morgan Ndumo- WBC Minimumweight Title (1996)
Ricardo Lopez TKO3 Ratanapol Sor Vorapin- IBF Light Flyweight Title (2002)

# 1073
Ricardo Lopez W12 Kyung Yun Lee- WBC Minimumweight Title (1993)
Ricardo Lopez W12 Pretty Boy Lucas- WBC Minimumweight Title (1992)
Ricardo Lopez KO2 Rocky Lin- WBC Minimumweight Title (1992)

# 1074
Brian Viloria TKO5 Francisco Soto- WBC Youth Flyweight Title (2002)
Brian Viloria KO1 Eric Ortiz- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2005)
Danny Green W10 Kirino Garcia (2005)

# 1075 
Tomasz Adamek KO6 Thomas Ulrich- WBC Light Heavyweight Title (2005)
Zsolt Erdei TKO12 Mehdi Sahnoune- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2005)  
Anthony Mundine TKO3 Rico Chong Nee (2005)

# 1076
Wladimir Klitschko TKO8 Everett "Bigfoot" Martin II (1999)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO1 Tony LaRosa (1999)
Wladimir Klitschko WDQ6 Carlos Monroe I (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko KO4 Dannel Nicholson (2003)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Fabio Eduardo Moli (2003)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO4 Eliseo Castillo (2005)

# 1077
Wladimir Klitscko TKO2 David Bostice  (2000)
Wladimir Klitscko TKO7 Monte Barrette  (2000)
Wladimir Klitscko TKO6 Charles Shufford- WBO Heavyweight Title (2001)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO6 Ray Mercer (2002)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO6 Carlos Monroe II (1998)

# 1078
Wladimir Klitschko W12 Chris Byrd- WBO Heavyweight Title (2000)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO8 Axel Schultz (1999)

# 1079
Wladimir Klitschko TKO8 Frans Botha- WBO Heavyweight Title (2002)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO10  Jamile McCline- WBO Heavyweight Title (2002)
Wladimir Klitschko KO2 Phil Jackson (1999)
Wladimir Klitscko TKO2 Derrick Jefferson- WBO Heavyweight Title (2001)
Wladimir Klitschko KOby2 Corrie Sanders- WBO Heavyweight Title (2002)

# 1080
Wladimir Klitschko W3 Alexei Lezin (amateur)
Wladimir Klitschko W3 Paea Wolfgramm (1996 Super Heavyweight GOLD Medal Match)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Fabian Meza (pro debut) (1996)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO2 Exum Speight (1996)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO1 Bill Corrigan (1996)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO3 Troy Weida (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO1 Mark Young (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Mark Wills (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko KO2 Paul Ashley (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Salvador Maciel (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO3 Gilberto Williamson (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO5 Biko Botowamungu (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO3 James Pritchard (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko KO2 Marcos Gonzalez (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO2 Jerry "Wimpy" Halstead (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO1 Derrick Lampkins (1997)
Wladimir Klitschko W8 Everett Martin I (1998) (Hilights)
Wladimir Klitschko KO3 Eli Dixon (1998)
Wladimir Klitschko KO4 Cody Koch (1998)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Najee Shaheed (1998)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Zoran Vujecic (1999)
Wladimir Klitschko TKO5 Joseph Chingangu (1999)
Wladimir Klitschko KO2 Lajos Erös- European Heavyweight Title (1999)
Wladimir Klitschko KO1 Paea Wolfgramm (2000)

# 1081
Wladimir Klitschko vs Dale Crow (Sparring)
Wladimir Klitschko vs Timothy Williams (Sparring)
Wladimir Klitschko KOby5 Lamon Brewster-WBO Heavyweight Title (2004)
Wladimir Klitschko TD5 DaVarryl Williamson (2004)

# 1082
Arthur Abraham TKO2 Tomas Vican (2003)
Arthur Abraham KO3 Mark Flynn (2004)
Arthur Abraham TKO12 Nader Hamdan (2004)
Arthur Abraham TKO6 Roberto Mario Vecchio (2004)
Arthur Abraham KO5 Hector Javier Velazco (2005)

# 1083
Arthur Abraham TKO5 Luis Daniel Parada (2005)
Arthur Abraham W12 Howard Eastman (2005)
Arthur Abraham KO5 Kingsley Ikeke- IBF Middleweight Title (2005)

# 1084
Laila Ali TKO9 Monica Nunez (2004)
Laila Ali TKO4  Nikki Eplion (2004)
Laila Ali W6 Kendra Lenhart (2000)
Laila Ali TKO4 Kristina King (2000)

# 1085
Pernell Whitaker TKO2 FARRIAN COMEAUX (1984)
Pernell Whitaker TKO4 DANNY AVERY (1985)
Pernell Whitaker W6 NICK PARKER (1985)
Pernell Whitaker KO2 JOHN SINEGAL (1985)
Pernell Whitaker KO3 TEDDY HATFIELD (1985)
Pernell Whitaker W10 Alfredo Layne  (1986)

# 1086
Pernell Whitaker W12 Anthony Jones
Pernell Whitaker KO1 Juan Nazario
Pernell Whitaker W10 Benjie Marquez (1990)

# 1087
Carlos De Leon W15 Marvin Camel- WBC Cruiserweight Title (1980)
Carlos De Leon TKO8 Marvin Camel- WBC Cruiserweight Title (1982)
Carlos De Leon TKOby2 ST Gordon - WBC Cruiserweight Title (1983)

# 1088
Ray Mercer W8 Ossie Ocasio (1989)
Ray Mercer W10 Tim Witherspoon (1996)
Ray Mercer W8 Jerry Jones (1989)

# 1089
1988 Olympians
Arthur Johnson vs Corey Burton (CAN)
Andrew Maynard W3 Kosoloski (CAN)
Ray Mercer KO2 Wayne Bernard (CAN)
Michael Carbajal W3 Oh Kwang-Soo (KOR)
Todd Foster NC1 Chun Jin Chul I (KOR)
Todd Foster KO2 Chun Jin Chul II (KOR)
Arthur Johnson L3 Kim Kwang-Sun (KOR)
Riddick Bowe KO2 Botowamungu (AUT)
Michael Carbajal W3 Scotty Olson III (CAN)
Todd Foster Profile

# 1090
Carlos Monzon TKO13 Jean-Claude Bouttier I- WBA and WBC Middleweight Title (1972)
Carlos Monzon KO7 Tony Mundine- WBA Middleweight Title (1974)
Carlos Monzon TKO5 Tom Boggs- WBA and WBC Middleweight Title (1972)
Carlos Monzon KO5 Gratien Tonna- WBA Middleweight Title (1975)

# 1091
Ray Mercer W10 Mark Wills
Ray Mercer D10 Marion Wilson
Ray Mercer W12 Kimmuel Odum

# 1092
Ray Mercer L10 Jesse Ferguson I  (as shown on court tv, complete fight)
Ray Mercer W10 Jesse Fergeson II
Ray Mercer KO1 Troy Weida

# 1093
Bobby Czyz TKOby9 Prince Charles Williams I- IBF Light Heavyweight Title
Bobby Czyz TKOby10 Prince Charles Williams II- IBF Light Heavyweight Title
Bobby Czyz TKOby5 Evander Holyfield (1998)

# 1094
David Reid KO1 Jorge Vaca
David Reid KO4 Simon Brown
David Reid W10 Kirino Garcia
David Reid TKOby9 Sam Hill (2001)

# 1095
David Reid W4 Sam Calderon
David Reid TKO5 Dan Connolly
David Reid W8 Robert Frazier
David Reid TKO2 Nick Rupa

# 1096
David Reid W12 James Coker
David Reid W12 Kevin Kelly

# 1097
David Reid W12 Keith Mullings
David Reid L12 Felix Trinidad

# 1098
Sinan Samil Sam L12 Luan Krasniqi- European Heavyweight Title (2004)
Thomas Ulrich W12 Michael Rush (2004)
Anthony Mundine KOby10 Sven Ottke- IBF Super Middleweight Title (2001)

# 1099
Terrance Ali TKO9 "Rockin" Rodney Moore  (1987)
Terrance Ali D10 Cornelius Boza Edwards (1986)
Terrance Ali L12 Jose Luis Ramirez (1987) WBC Lightweight Title

# 1100
Michael Moorer TKO3 Levi Billups (1991)
Michael Moorer W10 Mike White (1990)
Michael Moorer TKO3 James Pritchard (1993) (rds 1,3)
Michael Moorer TKO6 Frankie Swindell II (1993)
Michael Moorer TKO2 Billy Wright (1992)

# 1101
Ken Norton KO5 Jerry Quarry
Ken Norton W10 Randall "Tex" Cobb  11-7-1980
Ken Norton KO5 Jose Luis Garcia II  8-14-1975
Ken Norton KOby1 Ernie Shavers

# 1102
Danny Willaims W12 Audley Harrison- Commonwealth Heavyweight Title
Oleg Maskaev W12 Sinan Samil Sam- WBC Title ELIMINATOR

# 1103
Kostya Tszyu TKO1 Darrell Hiles (1992)
Kostya Tszyu KO1 Nedrick Simmons (1992)
Kostya Tszyu TKO2 Tony Jones (1992)
Kostya Tszyu TKO2 Sammy Fuentes (1992)
Kostya Tszyu TKO1 Larry LaCoursiere (1992)
Kostya Tszyu KO1 Robert Rivera (1992)

# 1104
Roberto Duran KO15 Leoncio Ortiz- WBA Lightweight Title (1975)
Roberto Duran KO1 Alvaro Rojas- WBA Lightweight Title (1976)
Roberto Duran TKO4 Joseph Nsubuga (1980)

# 1105
Roberto Duran TKO10 Ernesto Marcel (1970)
Roberto Duran TKO1 Benny Huertas (1971)
Roberto Duran TKO8 Hector Thompson- WBA Lightweight Title (1973)

# 1106
Roberto Duran W10 Zeferino Gonzalez (1979)
Roberto Duran W10 Jimmy Batten (1982)
Roberto Duran W10 Juan Carlos Gimenez Ferreyra (1987)

# 1107
Ayub Kalule W15 Masashi Kudo- WBA Light Middleweight Title (1979)
Wilfred Benitez W15 Emiliano Villa- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1976)

# 1108
Gilberto Roman L12 Nana Konadu- WBC Super Flyweight Title (1989)
Gilberto Roman TKOby9 Sung Kil Moon- WBC Super Flyweight Title (1990)

# 1109
Gilberto Roman W12 Jiro Watanabe- WBC Super Flyweight Title (1986)
Gilberto Roman TKO5 Yoshiyuki Uchida- WBC Super Flyweight Title (1988)

# 1110
Kingsley Ikeke TKO5 Rene Arostegui (2004)
Kingsley Ikeke TKO10 Antwun Echols (2005)
Kingsley Ikeke KOby5 Arthur Abraham- IBF Middleweight Title (2005)

# 1111
Michael Moorer W10 Bonecrusher Smith
Jeremy Williams WDQ Bert Cooper (1994)
Jesse James Leija TKO6 Troy Dorsey (1992)
William Joppy TKO1 Rito Ruvalcaba- WBA Middleweight Title (2000)

# 1112
Juan Martin Coggi TKO8 Morris East- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1992)
Juan Martin Coggi TKO7 Eder Gonzalez I - WBA Light Welterweight Title (1993)
Juan Martin Coggi TKO3 Eder Gonzalez II - WBA Light Welterweight Title (1994)
Juan Martin Coggi TKO7 Joe Rivera- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1993)

# 1113
Juan Martin Coggi L12 Loreto Garza- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1990)
Juan Martin Coggi W12 Jose Luis Ramirez- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1990)

# 1114
Greg Haugen W15 Jimmy Paul- IBF Lightweight Title (1986)
Freddie Pendleton TKO10 Livingstone Bramble- USBA Lightweight Title (1988)

# 1115
James Broad W4 James "Bonecrusher" Smith (1981)
James Broad TKO8 Eddie Gregg- NABF Heavyweight Title (1984)
Pinklon Thomas W10 Curtis Isaac (1990)

# 1116
Dwight Davison W10 Curtis Parker (1980)
Dwight Davison W10 Wilford Scypion (1981)

# 1117
Tyrell Biggs TKO7 Sterling Benjamin (1985)
Tyrell Biggs W8 James Tillis (1986)
Tyrell Biggs W10 Jeff Sims (1986)

# 1118
Tyrell Biggs W8 Percell Davis (1986)
Tyrell Biggs W10 Marion Wilson (1992)
Tyrell Biggs KOby3 Ray Anis (1994)

# 1119
Virgil Hill W12 Fabrice Tiozzo I- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1993)
Virgil Hill TKO4 Abdul Hakim (missing round 2) (1986)

# 1120
Chartchai Chionoi KOby12 Masao Ohba-  WBA Flyweight Title (1973)
Saen Sor Ploenchit W12 Leo Gamez- WBA Flyweight Title (1996)
Veeraphol Sahaprom TKO2 Nana Konadu- WBA Bantamweight Title (1996)

# 1121
Saen Sor Ploenchit W12 David Griman- WBA Flyweight Title (1994)
Saen Sor Ploenchit w12 Jesus Kiki Rojas- WBA Flyweight Title (1994)
Saen Sor Ploenchit w12 Aquiles Guzman- WBA Flyweight Title (1994) (RDS 1-11)

# 1122
Saen Sor Ploenchit w12 Evangelio Pérez- WBA Flyweight Title (1995)
Saen Sor Ploenchit w12 Alexander Mahmutov- WBA Bantamweight Title (1996)
Saen Sor Ploenchit w12 Jose Bonilla- WBA Bantamweight Title (1996)

# 1123
Saen Sor Ploenchit tko10 Hiroki Ioka- WBA Flyweight Title (1995)
Saen Sor Ploenchit w12 Yong-Soon Chang- WBA Flyweight Title (1996)

# 1124 Andre Ward Collection $45
Andre Ward interviewed on FNF before turning pro
Andre Ward TKO2 Chris Molina (2004)
Andre Ward W6 Kenny Kost (2005)
Andre Ward WDQ3 Roy Ashworth (2005)
Andre Ward TKO3 Ben Aragon (2005)
Andre Ward TKO3 Christopher Holt (2005)
Andre Ward KO1 Glenn LaPlante (2005)
Andre Ward W6 Darnell Boone (2005)

# 1125
Elvir Muriqi TKO3 Sam Ahmad (2002)
Daniel Edouard TKO4 Willie Gibbs-USBA Middleweight Title (2004)
Caveman Lee KO5 John LoCicero (1981)
Steve Johnston KOby10 Juan Juan Lazcano (2003)
Alan Green KO1 Jaidon Codrington (2005)         

# 1126                      
Erik Morales TKO3 Pepillo Valdez- WBC Mundo Hispano Super Bantamweight Title (1994)
Erik Morales TKO10 Armando Catro- WBC Mundo Hispano Super Bantamweight Title

# 1127
Erik Morales W12 Juan Luis Torres-NABF Super Bantamweight Title (1995)
Erik Morales TKO11 Rudy Bradley- NABF Super Bantamweight Title (1996)

# 1128
Erik Morales TKO8 Concepcion Velasquez (1997)
Erik Morales TKO7 John Lowey- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1997)
Erik Morales TKO6 Remigio Daniel Molina- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1998)

# 1129
Erik Morales TKO9 Juan Carlos Ramirez- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1999)
Erik Morales TKO6 Reynante Jamili- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1999)

# 1130           
Saman Sorjaturong KO4 Yuichi Hosono- IBF &  WBC Light Flyweight Title (1995)
Saman Sorjaturong TKO3 Shiro Yahiro2- WBC Light Flyweight Title (1998)
Wilfredo Gomez TKO5 Raul Tirado-  WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1977)
Wilfredo Gomez KO3 Royal Kobayashi- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1978)
Wilfredo Gomez TKO13 Leonardo Cruz- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1978)

# 1131
Jim Watt  TKO12 Alfredo Pitalua- WBC Lightweight Title (1979)
Jim Watt  TKO9 Robert Vasquez- WBC Lightweight Title (1979)
Steve Cruz TKOby3 Paul Hodkinson- WBC Featherweight Title (1992)

# 1132
Jorge Fernando Castro L12 Shinji Takehara- WBA Middleweight Title (1995)
William Joppy W12 Peter Venancio- WBA Middleweight Title (1997)

# 1133
Bruce Curry L10 Wilfredo Benitez 1 (1977)
Bruce Curry L10 Wilfredo Benitez 2 (1978)

# 1134
Jeff Chandler  D15  Eijiro Murata I- WBA Bantamweight Title (1981)
Hilmer Kenty  TKO9 Ernesto Espana I- WBA Lightweight Title (1980)
Oscar De La Hoya TKO4 Angel Nunez (1993)

# 1135
Oscar Albarado KO15 Koichi Wajima I- WBA & WBC Light Middleweight Title (1974)
Oscar Albarado L15 Koichi Wajima II - WBA & WBC Light Middleweight Title (1975)

# 1136
Victor Rabanales TKO9 Joichiro Tatsuyoshi I - WBC Bantamweight Title (1992)
Victor Rabanales L12 Joichiro Tatsuyoshi II - WBC Bantamweight Title (1993)

# 1137
Oscar Albarado TKO7 Ryu Sorimachi- WBA & WBC Light Middleweight Title (1974)
Bruce Curry TKO7 Hidekazu Akai- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1983)
Gilberto Roman TKOby11 Santos Benigno Laciar I- WBC Super Flyweight Title (1987)

# 1138
Victor Rabanales TD9 Yong-Hoon Lee- WBC Bantamweight Title (1992)
Victor Rabanales W12 Dadoy Andujar- WBC Bantamweight Title (1993)

# 1139
Sam Peter W10 Jovo Pudar (2004)
Sam Peter TKO2 Francis Royal (2002)
Sam Peter TKO4 Dale Crowe (2003)
Sam Peter TKO3 Gilbert Martinez (2005)

# 1140
Samuel Peter W10 Charles Shufford (2004)
Samuel Peter TKO5 Yanqui Diaz- USBA Heavyweight Title (2005)
Samuel Peter KO2 Jason Farley (camcorder) (2003)
Samuel Peter KO2 Taurus Sykes- NABF & USBA Heavyweight Title (2005)

# 1141
Daniel Santos L12 Sergiy Dzinziruk- WBO Light Middleweight Title (2005)
Johnny Nelson W12 Vincenzo Cantatore- WBO Cruiserweight Title (2005)

# 1142
Pongsaklek Wonjongkam TD7 Daisuke Naito- WBC Flyweight Title (2005)
Fighting Harada KOby14 Johnny Famechon II- WBC Featherweight Title (1970)
Daniel Dawson TKO4 Mike Wanprasert (2005)

# 1143
Robert Stieglitz TKO11 Alejandro Berrio- IBF Super Middleweight Eliminator (2005)
Junior Witter W12 Collin Lynes- British Light Welterweight Title (2005)

# 1144
Fighting Harada W15 Eder Jofre I -WBA & WBC Bantamweight Title (1965)
Fighting Harada W15 Eder Jofre II -WBA & WBC Bantamweight Title (1966)

# 1145
Tomasz Adamek KO1 Ion Voica (2001)
Vinny Pazienza LDQ11 Loreto Garza- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1990)
Frank "The Animal" Fletcher KO4 William Lee (1980)
Zahir Raheem TKO5 Shawn Powell (1998)

# 1146
Lupe Aquino W12 Duane Thomas- WBC Light Middleweight Title (1987)
Lupe Aquino TKOby7 Verno Phillips- WBO Light Middleweight Title (1993)

# 1147
"Rockin" Robin Blake W10 Adolfo Medel (1985)
Alex Hilton TKO8 Deano Clavet- Canadian Middleweight Title (1984)
Dave hilton KO1 Mario Cusson II- Canadian Welterweight Title (1984)
Billy Collins Jr L10 Luis Resto (1983)  (infamous fight where padding removed from gloves)

# 1148
Azumah Nelson TKO9 Lupe Suarez- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1988)
Azumah Nelson W12 Marcos Villasana-  WBC Featherweight Title (1986)
Mike Rossman W10 Luke Capuano II (1981)

# 1149
Marvin Johnson TKOby11 Eddie Mustafa Muhammad- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1980)        
Marvin Johnson TKO13 Jean-Marie Emebe- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1986)
Ed "Too Tall" Jones W6 Abraham "Yaqui" Meneses (1979)

# 1150
Greg Page KO2 Alfredo Evangelista (1981)
Greg Page TKO6 Marty Monroe- USBA Heavyweight Title (1982)
Greg Page TKO7 Stan Ward- USBA Heavyweight Title (1981)
Greg Page W12 Jimmy Young- USBA Heavyweight Title (1982)
Greg Page KO4 Scott LeDoux- USBA Heavyweight Title (1982)

# 1151
Greg Page W10 Larry Frazier  2-12-1983
Greg Page TKO8 James Tillis  11-26-1982
Greg Page W10 James "Bonecrusher" Smith (1992)

# 1152
Greg Page W12 George Chaplin II- USBA Heavyweight Title (1981)
Greg Page L10 Trevor Berbick (1982)

# 1153
Greg Page W12 RONALDO SNIPES- USBA Heavyweight Title (1983)
Greg Page KOby8 Gerrie Coetzee= WBA Heavyweight Title (1984)
Greg Page KO2 Rick Kellar (1983)

# 1154
Grep Page TKOby8 Razor Ruddock (1992)
Greg Page L12 Tim Witherspoon- WBC Heavyweight Title (1984)

# 1155
Hassim Rahman TKO5 Michael Rush (1999)
Hassim Rahman W10 Al Cole (2004)
Hassim Rahman TKO7 Frankie Swindell (2000)
Hassim Rahman TKO2 Garing Lane (1998)

# 1156
Wilfredo Vazquez D12 Takuya Muguruma- WBA Bantamweight Title (1988)
Wilfredo Vazquez TKO11 Eloy Rojas- WBA Bantamweight Title (191996)

# 1157
Esteban De Jesus TKO6 Buzzsaw Yamabe- WBC Lightweight Title (1977)
Alfredo Escalera TKO6 Buzzsaw Yamabe I- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1976)
Alfredo Escalera KO2 Kuniaki Shibata- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1975)
Nicolino Loche TKO10 Takeshi Fuji- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1968)

# 1158
Dennis Andries W12 Guy Waters- WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1991)
Dennis Andries L12 Terry Dunstan II- British Cruiserweight Title (1996)

# 1159
Wilfredo Gomez KO12 Dong Kyum Yum- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1978)
Wilfredo Gomez TKO5 Nestor Jimenez- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1979)
Wilfredo Gomez TKO5 Nicky Perez- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1979)

# 1160
Wilfredo Gomez TKOby11 Azumah Nelson
Wilfredo Gomez TKOby9 Alfredo Layne
Wilfredo Gomez TKO6 Mario Gonzalez (1988)
Wilfredo Gomez KO2 Mario Salazar (1989 Final fight)

#1161
Bennie Briscoe W10 Teddy Mann (1979)
Bennie Briscoe TKO8 Billy Douglas- NABF Middleweight Title (1973)

# 1162
Bennie Briscoe TKO8 Tony Chiaverini (1978)
Bennie Briscoe TKO6 Harold Richardson (1970)
Bennie Briscoe L10 Juarez De Lima (1969)
Bennie Briscoe W10 Eddie Mustafa Muhammad (1975)

# 1163
Charles Brewer TKO6 Scott Pemberton (2002)
Charles Brewer TKOby10 Lolenga Mock (2005)
Charles Brewer TKO10 Herol Graham- IBF Super Middleweight Title (1998)

# 1164
Hassim Rahman TKOby10 David Tua I- USBA Heavyweight Title (1998)
Hassim Rahman D12 David Tua II- NABF Heavyweight Title (2003)

# 1165
Simon Brown TKO14 Tyrone Trice- IBF Welterweight Title (1988)
Simon Brown TKO10 Tyrone Trice- IBF Welterweight Title (1990)
Simon Brown TKO3 Jorge Maysonet- IBF Welterweight Title (1988)

# 1166
Simon Brown KOby6 Vincent Pettway- IBF Light Middleweight Title (1988)
Simon Brown W12 Luis Santana- IBF Welterweight Title (1989)
Simon Brown TKO3 Jorge Vaca- IBF Welterweight Title (1988)

# 1167
Wilfredo Benitez L12 Mustafa Hamsho 7-16-1983
Wilfredo Benitez W8 Melvin Dennis 3-6-1977
Wilfredo Benitez W10 Vernon Lewis 12-5-1978

# 1168
Eusebio Pedroza D15 Bernard Taylor- WBA Featherweight Title (1982)
Eusebio Pedroza W10 Jorge Romero (1991)

# 1169
Larry Holmes TKO6 Mike Weaver II-Legends of Boxing Heavyweight Title (2000)
Larry Holmes W10 Everett "Bigfoot" Martin (1993)
Larry Holmes KO8 Bonecrusher Smith II-Legends of Boxing Heavyweight Title (1999)

# 1170
Larry Holmes W12 Maurice Harris  (1997)
Larry Holmes L12 Brian Nielson- IBO Heavyweight Title (1997)
Larry Holmes TKO7 Paul Porier (1993)

# 1171
Ruslan Chagaev TD3 Rob Calloway I (2002)
Ruslan Chagaev TKO3 Zak Graham (2003)
Ruslan Chagaev TKO2 Tommy Connelly (2004)
Ruslan Chagaev W6 Sedrick Fields I (2004)
Ruslan Chagaev KO2 Sedrick Fields II (2004)
Ruslan Chagaev KO5 Garing Lane (2004)
Ruslan Chagaev TKO1 Wade Lewis (2004)

# 1172
Larry Holmes- Beyond Glory
Larry Holmes- Documentary (1984)
Legendary Nights- The Tale of Holmes vs Cooney
Holmes and Cooney on Bob Hope
Larry Holmes on John Davidson Show
Holmes-Cooney News pieces
Holmes- ABC Studio reviewing L Spinks fight

# 1173
Larry Homes Exhibitions/ Sparring DVD  ($45)
Larry Holmes vs Jumbo Cummings
Larry Holmes vs Jody Ballard
Larry Holmes vs Stinson
Larry Holmes vs Quick Tillis
Larry Holmes vs Phil Brown
Larry Holmes vs Andy Sarkozy
Holmes- M Spinks I- Post fight news conference  (1985)
Holmes- McCall- Prefight Press Conference (1995)

# 1174
Alfredo Escalera KO8 Carlos Becerril- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1977)
Lamon Brewster TKO3 Nate Jones- WBO & NABO Heavyweight Title (2002)
Felix Trinidad TKO1 Henry Hughes (1993)
Felix Trinidad W10 Jake Rodriguez (1991)

# 1175
Orlando Canizales TKO11 Ray Minus- IBF Bantamweight Title (1991)
Orlando Canizales W12 Samuel Duran- IBF Bantamweight Title (1992)
Orlando Canizales NC3 Derrick Whiteboy- IBF Bantamweight Title (1993)

# 1176
Chris John W12 Osamu Sato- WBA Featherweight Title (2004)
Chris John W12 Oscar Leon- WBA Featherweight Title (2003)

# 1177
Alfredo Escalera W15 Tyrone Everett- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1976)
Orlando Canizales TKO5 Rolando Bohol- IBF Bantamweight Title (1994)
Orlando Canizales TKO8 Billy Hardy- IBF Bantamweight Title (1991)

# 1178
Jorge Castro TKO9 John David Jackson- WBA Middleweight Title (1994)
Jorge Castro W10 John David Jackson (1998)

# 1179
Pipino Cuevas W10 Jose Palacios 9-27-1975
Pipino Cuevas W15 Randy Shields    7-30-1979

# 1180
Herbie Hide TKO2 Conroy Nelson (1992)
Michael Grant W8 Marcus McGee (2005)
Herbie Hide TKO7 Craig Petersen (1992)
Herbie Hide TKO7 Derek McCafferty (2003)

# 1181
Randy Shields W10 Jose Palacios (1979)
Scott Ball TKO2 Ray Myers (St Paul, Minesota Camcorder fight) (2004)
Jason Litzau KO3 Armando Cordoba (St Paul, Minesota Camcorder fight) (2004)
Danny Romero TKOby4 Cruz Carbahal- WBO Bantamweight Title (2002)
Jeff Lampkin TKO5 Alfonso Ratliff-USBA Cruiserweight Title (1988)

# 1182
Brian Mitchell D15 Joe Rivera I- WBA Super Featherweight Title  (1987)
Brian Mitchell W12 Joe Rivera II- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1988)

# 1183
Juan Laporte W12 Ruben Castillo-  WBC Featherweight Title (1983)
Juan Laporte TKO10 Mario Miranda- WBC Featherweight Title (1982)

# 1184
Freddie Roach TKOby7 Greg Haugen (1985)
Daniel Zaragoza L12 Miguel "Happy" Lora- WBC Bantamweight Title (1985)
Billy Costello W12 Ronnie Shields- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1984)

# 1185
Eddie Mustafa Muhammad TKO3 Rudy Koopmans- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1980)
Vinny Maddalone TKO5 Shannon Miller (2005)
Bennie Briscoe TKO4 Emetrio Villanueva (1976)
Willie Monroe KOby4 David Love (1976)
Barry McGuigan KO4 Clyde Ruan- European &  British Featherweight Title (1984)

# 1186
Mikkel Kessler TKO10 Eric Lucas- WBA Super Middleweight Title (2006)
Zsolt Erdei W12 Julio Gonzalez- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2004)
Ruslan Chagaev KO2 Rob Calloway (2006)

# 1187
Randall Bailey L12 Ener Julio- WBO Light Welterweight Title (2000)
Fulgencio Obelmejias KO8 Chong Pal Park (1981)
Deuk Koo Kim TKO4 Hong-Kyu Lim (1981)

# 1188
Sugar Ray Leonard TKO9 Ayub Kalule- WBA Light Middleweight Title (1981)
Sugar Ray Leonard TKO10 Larry Bonds- WBC Welterweight Title (1981)
Sugar Ray Leonard KO1 Andy Price- NABF Welterweight Title (1979)
Sugar Ray Leonard KO1 Javier Muniz (1978)

# 1189
Thomas Hearns W10 Alfonso Hayman  4-3-79
Thomas Hearns W10 Ernest Singletary 12-11-81
Thomas Hearns KO4 Juan Roldan
Thomas Hearns KO2 Eddie Marcelle (silent) (1978)
Thomas Hearns TKO1 Santiago Valdez  (1980)

# 1190
Charles Murray L12 Terrence Alli- NABF Light Welterweight Title (1991)
Charles Murray W10 Livingstone Bramble (1991)
Charles Murray TKO3 Arturo Lozano (1990)
Charles Murray KO3 Elvis Perez (rds 1,3) (1990)
Charles Murray KO1 Carlos Bates (1991)

# 1191
Thomas Hearns KO1 Jay Snyder
Thomas Hearns W10 Earl Butler
Thomas Hearns TKO3 Saensak Muangsurin (1979)
Thomas Hearns KO6 Luis Primera (1980)
Thomas Hearns L3 Aaron Pryor-Amateur-rare-

# 1192
Laila Ali W8 Jacqui Frazier (2001)
Laila Ali KO4 Christy Martin (2003)
Laila Ali TKO5 Aasa Sandell (2006)

# 1193
Miquel Cotto TKO1 Jason Doucet (2001)  Cotto Pro Debut
Miquel Cotto TKO2 Jacob Godinez (2001)
Miquel Cotto KO2 Arturo Rodrigez (2001)
Miguel Cotto W10 John Brown (2002)
Miquel Cotto TKO7 Demetrio Ceballos (2003)

# 1194
Julio Cesar Chavez W12 David Kamau   9-16-1995
Julio Cesar Chavez W10 Tony Martin

# 1195
Larry Holmes W12 Lucien Rodrigez  3-27-1983  WBC Title
Larry Holmes TKO11 Renaldo Snipes  11-6-1981   WBC Heavyweight Title

# 1196
Terrance Alli TKOby11 Harry Arroyo (1985) IBF 135
Terrance Ali L10 Roger Mayweather (1990)
Terrance Ali TKOby6 Julio César Chávez (1996) WBC 140

# 1197
Laila Ali TKO5 Aasa Sandell (2006)
Nikolay Valuev W12 John Ruiz- WBA Heavyweight Title (2006)

# 1198
Tommy Morrison W6 Ken Lakusta
Tommy Morrison W10 Sherman Griffin
Tommy Morrison KO7 Terry Anderson
Tommy Morrison KO5 Wimpy Halstead

# 1199
Pinklon Thomas KO8 James (Quick) Tillis (1982)
Pinklon Thomas KO8 Mike Weaver- WBC Heavyweight Title  (1985)
Pinklon Thomas D10 Gerrie Coetzee (1983)

# 1200
Pinklon Thomas W12 Tim Witherspoon- WBC Heavyweight Title (1984)
Pinklon Thomas KO2 Luis Acosta (1982)
Pinklon Thomas KO5 Michael Greer (1983)

# 1201
Victor Galindez W15 Yaqui Lopez I- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1977)
Victor Galindez W15 Eddie Mustafa Muhammad- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1977)
Harry Arroyo TKO5 Bruce Williams (rds 3,4,5) (1982)

# 1202
Eddie Mustafa Muhammad L15 Slobodan Kacar- IBF Light Heavyweight Title (1985)
Anthony Fletcher KO2 Alex Byrd (1984)
Anthony Fletcher L10 Miguel Santana (1987)

# 1203
Mike Tyson - Kevin McBride - Pre and Post fight DVD
- News Prefight
- Tyson interview on Inside the ropes Hot List
- Tyson - McBride LIVE Weigh I-
_ Tyson LIVE interview after weigh in
- Around the Horn discussion
- Jeremy Schapp Interview
- Around the Horn discussion II
- Tyson - Pardon the Interuption discussion
- News clips, Tyson, Schapp, and Rahman interview
- Jim Rome (post fight)
- Around the Horn (post fight)
- PTI (postifght)
- post fight news clips
- The Sports Reporters (postfight)
- Old School vs New School
- post fight news clips

# 1204
Robert Daniels W12 Craig Bodzianowski- WBA Cruiserweight Title (1990)
Greg Richardson W12 Raul Perez- WBC Bantamweight Title (1991)
Anaclet Wamba TKO5 Andrej Rudenko- WBC Cruiserweight Title (1992)
Julio Cesar Vasquez TKO1 Aquilino Asprilla- WBA Light Middleweight Title (1993)

# 1205
Felix Sturm W12 Maselino Masoe- WBA Middleweight Title (2006)
Arthur Abraham W12 Shannan Taylor- IBF Middleweight Title (2006)

# 1206
Dariusz Michalczewski W12 Virgil Hill- IBF,WBO, WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1997)
Dariusz Michalczewski TKO4 Montell Griffin- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (1999)
Dariuz Michalczewiski TKO9 Derrick Harmon- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2003)

# 1207
Dariusz Michalczewski TKO11 Richard Hall I- WBO Light Heavyweight Title
Dariusz Michalczewski TKO10 Richard Hall 2- WBO Light Heavyweight Title

# 1208
Dariusz Michalczewski WDQ7 GRACIANO ROCCHIANNI I- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (1996)
Dariusz Michalczewski TKO10 GRACIANO ROCCHIANNI II- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2000)
Dariusz Michalczewski KO3 Willie McDonald- (2003)
Dariuz Michalczewiski KO2 Joey DeGrandis- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2002)

# 1209
Wilfredo Gomez TKO5 Julio Hernandez 6-16-1979   WBC 122 Title
Wilfredo Gomez TKO7 Ruben Valdez  2-3-1980       WBC 122 Title
Wilfredo Gomez TKO4 Eddie Ndukwu  4-27-1980
Wilfredo Gomez TKO5 Derrik Holmes 8-22-1980
Wilfredo Gomez TKO6 Juan (Kid) Meza 3-27-1982
Wilfredo Gomez KO3 Jose Cervantes- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1980)

# 1210
Edwin Rosario W12 Howard Davis 6-23-1984
Edwin Rosario W10 Frankie Randall I  6-16-1985
Edwin Rosario TKO3 Edin Viruet  5-30-1983
Edwin Rosario KO1 Robert Elizondo 3-17-1984

# 1211
Pinklon Thomas KO10 Alfonso Ratliff (1983)
Pinklon Thomas L12 Trevor Berbick- WBC Heavyweight Title  (1986)
Pinklon Thomas KOby1 Tommy Morrison (1991)

# 1212
Tim Witherspoon W12 James "Bonecrusher" Smith I - NABF Heavyweight Title(1985)
Tim Witherspoon W10 Renaldo Snipes (1982)
Tim Witherspoon KO3 Greg Gorrell (1990)
Tim Witherspoon TKO1 Jesse Shelby (1995)

# 1213
Tim Witherspoon L12 Pinklon Thomas- WBC Heavyweight Title (1984)
Tim Witherspoon W12 Carl Williams- USBA Heavyweight Title (1991)

# 1214
Brian Minto KO10 Vincent Maddalone (2004)
Brian Minto TKO7 Vincent Maddalone (2005)

# 1215
Tony Tubbs W15 Greg Page- WBA Heavyweight Title (1985)
Tony Tubbs W10 Clarence Hill (1982)
Tony Tubbs TKOby2 Mike Tyson- WBA, IBF, WBC Heavyweight Title (1988)

# 1216
Danny Williams W12 Matt Skelton- Commonwealth Heavyweight Title (2006)
Henry Akinwande W12 Cisse Salif (2006)         
Alexander Povetkin KO2 Richard Bango (2006)

# 1217  Butterbean Collection #3  ($45)
Butterbean KO1 Yusuke Fujimoto (K-1 Match)
Butterbean KOby2 Mike Bernardo  (K-1 Match)
Butterbean KOby2 Genki Sudo (Mixed Martial Arts)
Butterbean KO3 Marcus Rhode (2000)
Butterbean KO3 Rick Zufall (2005)
Butterbean KO1 George Clarke (1996)
Butterbean TKO1 George Linberger I (2000)
Butterbean W4 Doug Phillips (1997)
Butterbean L4 Baden Oui (2006) (gold coast australia)

# 1218
Marco Antonio Barerra KO4 Cesar Najera (1999)
Marco Antonio Barerra KO3  Jesse Benevides- WBO Super Bantamweight Title  (1996)
Marco Antonio Barerra TKO5 Angel Rosario II  (1998)
Marco Antonio Barerra TKO4 Pedro Torres  (1998)
Marco Antonio Barerra KO4 Estaban Rodrigez (1991)
Marco Antonio Barerra TKO1 Maui Diaz- WBO Super Bantamweight Title (1995)

# 1219
Danny Green TKO6 Eric Lucas- WBC Super Middleweight Title (2003)
Thomas Damgaard TKO6 Rocky Martinez (2005)
Omar Sheika L12 Eric Lucas- WBC Super Middleweight Title (2002)
Miguel Angel Torresillas TKO2 Tommy Aragon (2002)
"Rockin" Rodney Moore TKO2 Sammy Fuentes (1991)

# 1220
Ricky Quiles W8 Jeremy Yelton
Billy Zumbrun TKO4 Stacy Frazier
Joel Casamayor KO5 Antonio Ramirez
Glenn Johnson W12 Richard Hall

# 1221
Peter Quillin TKO2 Willie Cruz (2006)
Joe Greene W6 Brian Norman     (2006)
Maureen Shea W4 LeAnne Villareal (womens) (2006)
James Moore TKO3 Jose Felix  (2006)
John Duddy TKO1 Shelby Pudwill   (2006)
Curtis Stevens TKO2 Wayne Cooper (2004)
Curtis Stevens TKO2 Jason Quick (2005)
Jaidon Codrington TKO1 Joseph Harris (2004)

# 1222
Ivan Calderon W12 Isaac Bustos- WBO Minimumweight Title (2006)
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr W6 Carlos Molina II (2006)
Brian Viloria W12 Jose Antonio Aguirre- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2006)
Antonio Margarito TKO1 Manuel Gomez- WBO Welterweight Title (2006)

# 1223
Azumah Nelson TKO5 Juvenal Ordenes- WBC Featherweight Title (1985)
Azumah Nelson W12 Juan LaPorte- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1990)
Azumah Nelson KO4 Daniel Mustapha (1991)

# 1224
Willie Pastrano TKO6 Gregorio Peralta- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1964)
Willie Pastrano W10 Al Andrews (silent) (1955)
Willie Pastrano W15 Harold Johnson- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1963)

# 1225  TYSON hype DVD
Charlie Rose-Atlas, Newfield- Tyson-Holyfield 1 post fight  reactions
Evander Holyfield, George Foreman- Up Close- On Tyson fight #1
Mike Tyson- Up Close with Roy Firestone
Mike Tyson and his wife Monica -ABC Prime Time
Mike Tyson- Larry King Live  11-12-1997
Tyson-Douglas prefight news clips
MTV Bio-Rythm - Mike Tyson

# 1226
Billy Backus W10 Roy Barrientos (1977)
Eusebio Pedroza TKO11 Hector Carrasquilla- WBA Featherweight Title (1979)
Edwin Valero TKO2 Edwin Valero (2006)
Ben Villaflor TKO2 Yasutsune Uehara- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1974)

# 1227
Emile Griffith  TKO9 Jorge Jose Fernandez III- World Welterweight Title (1962)
Jimmy Carter W15 Lauro Salas- World Lightweight Title (1952)
Fernando Vargas KO1 Eugene Lopez (1997)        

# 1228
Julio Cesar Chavez TKO2 Willy Wise II (2003)
Julio Cesar Chavez TKO8 Ignacio Pedromo (1991)
Julio Cesar Chavez TKO3 Buck Smith (1999)
Julio Cesar Chavez KO4 Tommy Small (1991)
Julio Cesar Chavez TKO4 Jaime "Rocky" Balboa (1990)
Julio Cesar Chavez KO1 Rodolfo Batta (1989)

# 1229
Donald Curry DQ5 Carlos Santos- USBA Light Middleweight Title (1987)
Donald Curry W15 Jun-Suk Hwang- WBA Welterweight Title (1983)
Donald Curry TKOby7 Emmett Linton-IBA Light Middleweight Title (1997)

# 1230
Donald Curry W12 Marlon Starling I- USBA & NABF Welterweight Title (1982)
Donald Curry W15 Marlon Starling II- WBA & IBF Welterweight Title (1984)  
Donald Curry DQ5 Tony Montgomery- USBA Light Middleweight Title (1987)

# 1231
Donald Curry TKO8 Elio Diaz- WBA & IBF Welterweight Title (1984)
Donald Curry TKO2 James "HARDROCK" Green (1985)
Donald Curry W10 Adolfo Viruet (1982)
Donald Curry TKO4 Bruce Finch- NABF Welterweight Title (1982)
Donald Curry TKO1 Roger Stafford- WBA Welterweight Title (1983)

# 1232
Donald Curry KO6 Nino LaRocca- WBA & IBF Welterweight Title (1984)
Donald Curry TKO4 Colin Jones- WBA & IBF Welterweight Title (1985)
Donald Curry TKO6 Pablo Baez (1985)
Donald Curry KO2 Milton McCrory- WBA, WBC & IBF Welterweight Title (1985)
Donald Curry KO2 Brett Lally  12-26-1989
Donald Curry KO2 Eduardo Rodriguez Ruiz- WBA Welterweight Title (1986)

# 1233
Maurice Hope TKO9 Rocky Mattioli I -  WBC Light Middleweight Title (1979)
Maurice Hope TKO11 Rocky Mattioli- II WBC Light Middleweight Title (1980)

# 1234
Azumah Nelson W12 Mario Martinez- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1988)
Azumah Nelson TKO12 Mario Martinez- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1989)

# 1235
Daniel Zaragoza W12 Paul Banke I- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1989)
Daniel Zaragoza W12 Wayne McCullough- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1997)

# 1236
Jose Torres W10 Gomeo Brennan (1964)
Jose Torres W10 Wilbert McClure (1964)
Jose Torres KO1 Carl "Bobo" Olson (1964)
Jose Torres KO2 Chic Calderwood- WBC & WBA 175 Title (1966)
Jose Torres TKO9 Willie Pastrano- WBC & WBA 175 Title (1965)

# 1237
Daniel Zaragoza D12 Hector Acero Sanchez I- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1995)
Daniel Zaragoza W12 Joichiro Tatsuyoshi- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1997)

# 1238
Daniel Zaragoza L12 Thierry Jacob- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1992)
Daniel Zaragoza TKOby7 Tracy Harris Patterson- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1993)

# 1239
Tim Witherspoon KOby5 Lou Savaresse (2002)
Tim Witherspoon KO2 Darro Wilson (2002)
Tim Witherspoon L10 Everette "Bigfoot" Martin (1992)
Tim Witherspoon TKO2 Tim Puller (1995)

# 1240
Kirkland Laing TKO5 George Collins- British Welterweight Title (1989)
Kirkland Laing TKO5 Sylvester Mittee- British Welterweight Title (1987)
Jim Watt TKO4 Charlie Nash- WBC Lightweight Title (1980)
Roger Leonard W10 Clyde Gray (1980)

# 1241
O'Neil Bell W12 Dale Brown- IBF Cruiserweight Title (2005)
O'Neil Bell TKO11 Kelvin Davis- NABF & USBA Cruiserweight Title (2003)
Jose Luis Castillo TKO8 Julio Cesar Sanchez Leon- Mexican Featherweight Title (1998)

# 1242
Jeff Fenech TKO9 John Farrell (1985)
Jeff Fenech W12 Tony Miller- Australian Featherweight Title (1987)
Jeff Fenech KO1 Osmar Alfredo Avila (1987)
Allen Green KO5 James Green (2003)
Allan Green TKO2 Joe Pastorello (2004)
Allan Green TKO3 Laverne Clark (2004)
Allen Green TKO3 Sebastian Hill (2005)

# 1243
Amir Khan TKO3 Steve Gethin (2005)
Amir Khan TKO2 Daniel Thorpe (2005)
Amir Khan TKO1 Vitali Martynov (2006) 
Zahir Raheem TKO4 Ablorh Sowah (2003)
Zahir Raheem TKO6 Jose Quintana (2005)
Jose Luis Castillo TKO8 Saul Duran (2003)

# 1244
Jesus Chavez W12 Sirimongkol Singwangcha- WBC Super Featherweight Title (2003)       
Antonio Tarver KO10 Chris Johnson (2001)
Luan Krasniqi TKO1 Przemyslaw Saleta (2003)       
Luan Krasniqi KO1 Thomas Williams (2002)

# 1245
Luan Krasniqi TKO7 Rene Monse- European Heavyweight Title (2004)
Oscar Larios L12 Willie Jorrin I- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (2001)
Markus Beyer KO6 Cristian Sanavia II - WBC Super Middleweight Title (2004)

# 1246
David Haye TKO2 Tony Booth (2002)
David Haye TKO1 Tony Dowling-English Cruiserweight Title (2003)
David Haye TKO3 Arthur Williams (2004)
David Haye TKO2 Vincenzo Rossitto (2005)
David Haye KO1 Alexander Gurov- European Cruiserweight Title (2005)
Mikkel Kessler W12 Dingaan Thobela-IBA Super Middleweight Title (2002)

# 1247
Mikkel Kessler TKO9 Henry Porras (2003)
Mikkel Kessler KO1 Julio Cesar Green (2004)
Mikkel Kessler TKO11 Andre Thysse (2004)

# 1248
O'Neil Bell TKO11 Arthur Williams I- NABF Cruiserweight Title (2001)
O'Neil Bell TKO9 Arthur Williams II- NABF & USBA Cruiserweight Title (2002)
O'Neil Bell TKO8 Derrick Harmon- NABF Cruiserweight Title (2003)

# 1249
Zsolt Erdei W12 Hugo Hernan Garay I-  WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2004)
Zsolt Erdei W12 Hugo Hernan Garay II- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2005)

# 1250
FENECH-  Jeff Fenech documentary

# 1251
Joachim Alcine TKO7 Carlos Bojorquez (2005)
Joachim Alcine KO10 Elio Ortiz (2005)
Joachim Alcine TKO8 Marco Antonio Avendano (2005)
Joachim Alcine KO1 Stephane Ouellet (hilight) (2004)
Jean Pascal KO1 Jesse Sanders (2005)

# 1252
Johnny Verderosa KO10 Nicky Perez- USBA Super Featherweight Title (1981)
Robin Blake TKOby14 Jimmy Paul- IBF Lightweight Title (1985)
Jean Pascal TKO7 Martin Desjardins- Canadian Super Middleweight Title (2005)        

# 1253
Oliver McCall NC10 Juan Carlos Gomez (2005)
Oliver McCall KO10 Henry Akinwande (2001)
Oliver McCall TKO4 Przemyslaw Saleta (2004) (rahman-barrett undercard)

# 1254
Oliver McCall L10 Buster Douglas (1989)
Oliver McCall TKO8 Francesco Damiani (1993)
Oliver McCall TKO6 James Stanton (1996)
Oliver McCall TKO2 Lennox Lewis (1994) WBC Heavyweight Title

# 1255
Chris Eubank KO1 Darren Parker (1988)
Chris Eubank KO4 Johnny Melfah (1989)
Chris Eubank KO3 Denys Cronin (1990)
Chris Eubank KO1 Renaldo Do Santos (1990)
Chris Eubank TKO7 Sam Storey- WBO Super Middleweight Title (1994)
Chris Eubank TKO1 Bruno Goddy (1995)
Chris Eubank KO1 Jose Ignnuio Barruetabenna (1995)
Chris Eubank KO5 Luis Baerra (1996)

# 1256
Dave McAuley TKOby13 Fidel Bassa I- WBA Flyweight Title (1987)
Dave McAuley L12 II Fidel Bassa I-  WBA Flyweight Title (1988)

# 1257
Alan Minter W15 Kevin Finnegan II- British Middleweight Title (1977)
David Haye TKO8 Lasse Johansen- European Cruiserweight Title (2006)

# 1258
Brian Viloria W12 Juan Alfonso Keb Baas- NABF Flyweight Title (2004)        
Daniel Santos W12 Mehrdud Takaloo- WBO Light Middleweight Title (2002)

# 1259
In Jin Chi L12 Takashi Koshimoto- WBC Featherweight Title (2006)
Michael Katsidis TKO7 Johnny Sheferaw (2002)
Michael Katsidis KO1 Eduardo Enrique Alvarez (2005)        
Zsolt Erdei W6 Darren Whitley (2002)

# 1260
Daniel Zaragoza W12 Chan Yong Park- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1989)
Daniel Zaragoza D12 Tracy Harris Patterson I WBC 122 (1992)

# 1261
Jimmy Ellis TKO9 Leotis Martin (1967)
Ernie Terrell L12 Thad Spencer (1967)
Jimmy Gilmore KO5 Harold Dutra (1968)

# 1262
Malcolm Tann L4 Willie Chapman (rds 2 & 4 only aired) (2003)
Oleg Maskaev TKOby8 Corey "T-Rex" Sanders (2002)
Frank Bruno TKO5 James Tillis (1987)
Tony Tucker KO9 Eddie Lopez (1984)
Henry Tillman TKO2 Larry Phelps (1985)

# 1263
Alfonso Ratliff W12 Carlos De Leon- WBC Cruiserweight Title (1985)
Lee Roy Murphy KO12 Chisanda Mutti- IBF Cruiserweight Title (1985)
Henry Tillman W6 Richard Scott (1985)

# 1264
John David Jackson W12 Tyrone Trice- WBO Light Middleweight Title (1991)
Keith Holmes TKO11 Paul Vaden- WBC Middleweight Title (1997)

# 1265
Tomasz Adamek KO2 Ed Dalton (2003)
Tomasz Adamek TKO2 Andrei Kiarsten (2003)
Tomasz Adamek W8 Roberto Coelho (2003)
Tomasz Adamek KO5 Gabrail Gabrailov (2004)
Tomasz Adamek W10 Ismail Abdoul (2004)

# 1266
Joe Calzaghe TKO1 Darren Littlewood (1994)
Joe Calzaghe KO1 Frank Minton (1995)
Joe Calzaghe TKO1 Robert Curry (1995)
Joe Calzaghe TKO4 Tyrone Jackson (1995)
Joe Calzaghe TKO4 Nick Manners (1995)
Joe Calzaghe TKO8 Stephen Wilson- British Super Middleweight Title (1995)
Joe Calzaghe TKO1 Guy Stanford (1996)
Joe Calzaghe TKO5 Mark Delaney- British Super Middleweight Title (1996)

# 1267
Joe Calzaghe TKO2 Warren Stowe (1996)
Joe Calzaghe TKO2 Pat Lawlor (1996)
Joe Calzaghe TKO2 Carlos Christie (1997)
Joe Calzaghe KO1 Tyler Hughes (1997)
Joe Calzaghe W12 Rick Thornberry- WBO Super Middleweight Title (1999)

# 1268
Jaidon Codrington TKO1 Joseph Harris (2004)
Jaidon Codrington KO1 Jerald Lowe (2004)
Jaidon Codrington TKO2 Joe (Glen) Rayburn (2004)
Jaidon Codrington KO1 Etienne Whitaker (2005)
Jaidon Codrington TKO5 Levan Easley- New York State Super Middleweight Title (2005)
Andre Berto TKO1 Edgar Galvan (2005)

# 1269
Curtis Stevens TKO2 Wayne Cooper (2004)
Curtis Stevens W6 Shannon Miller (2005)
Curtis Stevens TKO2 Jason Quick (2005)
Curtis Stevens KO1 Kia Daniels (2005)
Curtis Stevens KO2 Jose Spearman (2006)

# 1270
Sven Ottke W12 Rudy Markussen- IBF Super Middleweight Title (2002)
Sven Ottke W12 Mads Larsen- WBA & IBF Super Middleweight Title (2003)

# 1271
Michael Olajide TKO9 Don Lee (1987)
Michael Olajide W10 Troy Darrell (1987)
Michael Olajide TKO4 Kenny Lopez (1989)

# 1272
Collegiate Nationals 2006
Jeremy Biggs vs Jose Casas (125)
David Schacter vs Todd Wilson (132)
Thomas Gennaro vs Jeff Watkins (147)
Matt Pride vs Jeremy Varner (165)
Ovidiu Jacob vs Josh Sanborn (175)
Jason Crocco vs Reggie Smith (185)
Henry Namauu vs Steven Soloja (195)
Ian Tuznill vs Dave Paddock (Heavy)

1980 Moscow Olympics   Disc 1  ($45)    #1273
Shamil Sabygrov vs Hipolito Ramos (light flyweight)
Petr Lesov vs Viktor Miroshinichenko (flyweight)
Juan Hernandez vs Bernardo Piango (Bantamweight)
Rudi Fink vs Adolfo Horta (Featherweight)
Angel Herera vs Viktor Demienko (Lightweight)
Patrizio Olivia vs Konakbaev (Jr Welterweight)
John Mugabi vs Andres Aldama (Welterweight)

# 1274
1980 Moscow Olympics   Disc 2  ($45)
Armando Martinez vs Alexander Koshtin (Jr Middleweight)
Jose Gomez vs Viktor Savechenko (Middleweight)
Slobodan Kacar vs Pawel Skecz (Light Heavyweight)
Teofilo Stevenson vs Piotr Zaev (Heavyweight)
-------------------------------------------------------
Oscar De La Hoya vs Jose Martinez (rds 1,4)
Oscar De La Hoya vs Janosz Petrovics (1992 USA vs Hungary)
Juan Carlos Gomez vs Antonio Tarver (rds 1,3) (1994)
Joel Casamayor vs Raimkul Malakhbekov (1995 World Amaterur)
Mike Tyson vs Craig Payne (1983 Golden Gloves)
Shane Mosely vs Stevie Johnson II (1992)
Juan Roldan vs Alex Ramos
Felix Savon vs David Tua (1991 World Cup)

# 1275
Carlos Ortiz DVD ($45)
Carlos Ortiz vs Bobby Rogers (1957(Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz vs Len Matthews (1959) (Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz vs Douglas Vaillant- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1963) (Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz vs Flash Elorde- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1964) (Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz vs Kenny Lane- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1964) (Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz vs Johnny Bizzarro- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1966) (Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz vs Sugar Ramos II- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1967) (Hilights)
Carlos Ortiz W15 Ismael Laguna III- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1967) (complete)
Carlos Ortiz- Latin Legends Segment

# 1276
NY Golden Gloves disc 1
Jose Rivera vs Mathew Williams (112)
Jose Guzman vs Kristan Vasquez (132)
Akil Frederick Anguste vs Phillip Jackson Benson (165)
Julion Ramphal vs Vincient Guzman (106)
Shemuel Pagan vs Earl Edwards (119)
Tanzee Daniel vs Sonya Lamonkis (Womens 189)
Will Rosinsky vs Mark Anene (178)
Dave Thompson vs Paul Royal (201)

# 1277
NY Golden Gloves disc 2
Daniel Martinez vs Christian Concepcion (112)
Jorge Hernandez vs Osvaldo Rivera (125)
Lambros Karaolides vs Alexis Rodriguez (152)
Bryan O'Connor vs Jose Florenciani (132)
Ronney Vargas vs Deten Parsley (141)
Sadam Ali vs Emmanuel Gonzalez (125)
Adam Kownacki vs Anthony Botticelli (Super Heavy)
Daniel Jacobs vs Raymond Rodriguez (165)

# 1278
Nigel Benn W12 Mauro Galvano II- WBC Super Middleweight Title (1993)
Nigel Benn TKO8 Vincenzo Nardiello- WBC Super Middleweight Title (1995)
Nigel Benn vs Bloomfield (exhibition)

# 1279
Nigel Benn TKO1 Rob Nieuwenhuizen (1987)
Nigel Benn KO1 Russell Barker (1987)
Nigel Benn KO7 Reggie Miller (1987)
Nigel Benn TKO1 David Noel- Commonwealth Middleweight Title (1988)
Nigel Benn TKO1 Jose Quinones (1989)
Nigel Benn KO7 Robbie Sims (1991)
Nigel Benn W10 Lenzie Morgan (1991)

# 1280  amateur DVD
Andrew Maynard vs Lajos Eros (1988 Olympics)
Antwan Echols vs Raul Marquez
Kenny Gould vs Joni Gaudiano Nyman (Hilights) (1988 Olympics)
Ray Mercer KO2 Arnold Vanderlijde (1988 Olympics)
Kennedy McKinney KO1 Phajol Vanderlijde (1988 Olympics)
Riddick Bowe W3 Aleksandrr Miroshinichenko II (1988 Olympics)
Andrew Maynard W3 Henryk Petrich (1988 Olympics)
Michael Carbahal L3 Ivalo Hnristov (1988 Olympics)

# 1281
Danny Green L12 Marcus Beyer II- Super Middleweight Title (2005)
Danny Green L12 Anthony Mundine (2006)

# 1282
Clinton Woods TKO6 Jason DeLisle- IBF Light Heavyweight Title (2006)
Markus Beyer TD4 Sakio Bika- WBC Super Middleweight Title (2006)
Arthur Abraham W12 Kofi Jantuah- IBF Middleweight Title (2006)

# 1283
Markus Beyer TKO12 Alberto Colajanni- WBC Super Middleweight Title (2006)
Zsolt Erdei TKO10 Paul Murdoch- WBO Light Heavyweight Title (2006)
William Joppy TKO1 Rito Ruvalcaba- WBA Middleweight Title (2000)

# 1284
Chris Eubank W12 Ron Essett- WBO Super Middleweight Title (1992)
Chris Eubank W12 Dan Schommer- WBO Super Middleweight Title (1994)

# 1285
Troy Dorsey L12 Manuel Medina- IBF Featherweight Title (1991)
Miguel "Happy" Lora W12 Alberto Davila II- WBC Bantamweight Title (1988)

#1286
Jorge Arce TKO6 Yo Sam Choi- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2002)
Jorge Arce TKO3 Agustin Luna- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2002)
Jorge Arce KO1 Ernesto Castro- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2003)
Jorge Arce W12 Juanito Rubillar II- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2004)

# 1287
Beethaeven Scottland TKOby10 George Khalid Jones (2001)         
Gabriel Ruelas TKO11 Jimmy Garcia- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1995)

# 1288
John Tate TKO7 Barry Funches (1981)
John Tate W10 Leroy Caldwell (1982)
John Tate TKO5 Jerry Thompkins (1977)
John Tate L10 Noel Quarless (1988)

# 1289
Scott LeDoux W10 Marty Monroe (1980)
Scott LeDoux L8 Johnny Boudreaux (1977)
Duane Bobick KO7 Terry Mims  (1978)
Duane Bobick KO5 Tom Prater  (1978)

# 1290
Freddie Roach W8 Jose Resendez (1980)
Freddie Roach W8 Herman Ingram AKA "Hassan Ali" (1979)
Freddie Roach TKO4 Joe Ruelaz (1984)

# 1291
Billy Costello W12 Saoul Mamby- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1984)
Billy Costello TKO8 Lonnie Smith- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1985)
Billy Costello KO6 Bobby Elkins (1994)

# 1292
Jesse Burnett D10 John Conteh (1979)
Jesse Burnett TKOby8 ST Gordon- WBC Cruiserweight Title (1983)

# 1293
Jorge Lujan TKO15 Cleo Garcia- WBA Bantamweight Title (1979)
Jorge Lujan TKO9 Syuichi Isogami- WBA Bantamweight Title (1980)

# 1294
Roberto Vasquez KO10 Beibis Mendoza- WBA Light Flyweight Title (2005)
Roberto Vasquez TKO4 Jose Antonio Aguirre- WBA Light Flyweight Title (2005)
Roberto Vasquez W12 Nerys Espinoza- WBA Light Flyweight Title (2005)

# 1295
Jaime Rios TKOby13 Yoko Gushiken II- WBA Light Flyweight Title (1978)
Alphonso Lopez KO7 Yoko Gushiken- WBA Light Flyweight Title (1979)

# 1296
Victor Callejas TKO8 Loris Stecca I-  WBA Super Bantamweight Title (1984)
Victor Callejas TKO6 Loris Stecca II- WBA Super Bantamweight Title (1985)
Victor Callejas TKOby10 Jeff Fenech

# 1297
Alphonso Lopez  tkoby13 Guty Espada I - WBA Flyweight Title (1979)
Alphonso Lopez L10 Charlie Magri (1980)

# 1298
Dave Green W10 Andy Price (17 minutes hl's) (1977)
Dave Green KO1 Sammy Masias (1978)
Dave Green TKO5 Henry Rhiney (hilights)- European Welterweight Title (1979)
Dave Green KO11 Carlos Palomino- WBC Welterweight Title (1977)
Dave Green KO10 John H Stracey (1977)
Dave Green KOby4 Sugar Ray Leonard- WBC Welterweight Title (1980)

# 1299
Eusebio Pedroza TKO11 Hector Carrasquilla- WBA Featherweight Title (1979)
Eusebio Pedroza W15 Rocky Lockridge II- WBA Featherweight Title (1983)

# 1300
Carlos Zarate TKO13 Andres Hernandez- WBC Bantamweight Title (1978)
Carlos Zarate KO3 Mensah Kpalongo- WBC Bantamweight Title  (1979)
Carlos Zarate TD4 Jeff Fenech- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1987)

# 1301
Carlos Zarate TKO3 Fernando Cabanella- WBC Bantamweight Title (1977)
Carlos Zarate TKO8 Alberto Davila- WBC Bantamweight Title (1978)
Carlos Zarate TKOby10 Daniel Zaragoza-WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1988)

# 1302
Jeff Fenech KO2 Bobby Williams (1984)
Jeff Fenech KO4 Junior Thompson- Australian Super Flyweight Title (1984)
Jeff Fenech TKO6 John Matienza (1985)
Jeff Fenech TKO9 John Farrell (1985)
Jeff Fenech TKOby7 Calvin Grove (1993)

# 1303
Jeff Fenech W10 Miguel Angel Francia (1991)
Jeff Fenech TKO8 Tialano Tovar (1995)
Jeff Fenech TKO2 Mike Juarez (1996)
Jeff Fenech TD4 Carlos Zarate- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1987)

# 1304
Denis Boytsov KO2 Radoslav Milutinovic (2006)
Matt Skelton KO4 Suren Kalachyan (2006)
Danny Williams TKO3 Adnan Serin (2006)
Timo Hoffman W12 Bob Mirovic

# 1305
Michael Jennings L12 Young Muttley-British Welterweight Title (rds 3-12) (2006)
Stephen Foster W12 John Simpson- WBU Featherweight Title (2006)
Amir Khan W6 Paul Bonson (2006)

#1306
Tony Lopez L12 Dingaan Thobela II- WBA Lightweight Title (1993)
Tony Lopez TKO3 Jaime Ocegueda- WBO NABO Light Welterweight Title (1998)
Tony Lopez KO3 Cesar Zepeda (1986)
Tony Lopez TKOby1 Hector Quiroz- WBO NABO Light Welterweight Title (1999)

# 1307
Carmen Basilio L15 Kid Gavilan- World Welterweight Title (1953)
Carmen Basilio TKO9 Johnny Saxton II- World Welterweight Title (1956)
Henry Armstrong W10 Baby Arizmendi- World Welterweight Title (22 mins hls) (1939)

# 1308
Robbie Simms KO2 Bill Harrington (1981)
Robbie Simms KO5 Tony Chiaverini (1983)
Robbie Simms L10 Mike Tinley I (1983)

# 1309
Robbie Simms W10 Teddy Mann (1983)
Robbie Simms W10 Curtis Ramsey (1984)
Robbie Simms TKO5 Mike Baker (1984)

#1310
Jean Pascal W4 Eddie O'Neal (2005)
Jean Pascal TKO2 Donnie Penelton (2005)
Jean Pascal TKO2 Ricardo Kellman (2005)
Jean Pascal KO1 Jesse Sanders (2005)
Jean Pascal TKO3 James Crawford (2005)
Jean Pascal TKO2 Eric Howard (2006)
Jean Pascal TKO5 Melroy Corbin (2006)
Jean Pascal vs Paul Smith (amateur)

# 1311
Floyd Mayweather vs Augie Sanchez I   (amateur)
Floyd Mayweather vs Augie Sanchez IV  (amateur)
Floyd Mayweather vs Artur Gevorgyan   (amateur)
Kirk Johnson vs Copeland (amateur) (camcorder)
Vasillii Jirov vs Troy Amos Ross (amateur)

# 1312
Jeff Lacy vs Gaidarbek Gaidarbekov (amateur)
Jeff Lacy vs Cleiton Conceicao  (amateur)
Jeff Lacy vs Pawel Kakietek    (amateur)
Jeff Lacy vs Griffin (rds 2,3) (amateur)
Jermain Taylor vs Felix Strum (amateur)
Jermain Taylor vs Yermakhan Ibraimov  (amateur)

# 1313
Luis Collazo TKO8 Miguel Angel Gonzalez- WBA Welterweight Title (2005)
Winky Wright TKO2 Gilberto Barreto (1993)
Jermain Taylor W8 Grady Brewer (2002)
Jermain Taylor TKO4 Undra White (2001)

# 1314
Chris Clarke TKO10 Clyde Gray I-    Commonwealth Welterweight Title (1979)
Chris Clarke TKOby10 Clyde Gray II- Commonwealth Welterweight Title (1979)
Chris Clarke W10 Dick Ecklund (1981)

# 1315
Emanuel Augustus W8 Marteze Logan (2006)
Emanuel Augustus D8 Alvaro Aguilar (2004)

# 1316
Emanuel Augustus TKO10 Jaime Rangel (2006)
Emanuel Augustus W8 Luis Alejandro Ugalde (2002)
Emanuel Augustus KO7 Jonathan Thaxton (1998)


# 1317
Alfredo Escalera TKO6 Buzzsaw Yamabe I- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1976)
Alfredo Escalera W15 Buzzsaw Yamabe II- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1976)
Alfredo Escalera KO8 Carlos Becerril- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1977)
Alfredo Escalera KO2 Kuniaki Shibata- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1975)

# 1318
Diego Corrales TKO4 Steve Quinonez (1997)
Diego Corrales TKO11 Manny Castillo (1997)
Diego Corrales TKO2 Eduardo Contreras (1998)
Diego Corrales TKO4 Angel Aldama (1999)

# 1319
Jose Luis Castillo KO5 Gustavo Corral (2003)
Jose Luis Castillo W6 Julian Romero (1999)
Jose Luis Castillo W10 Steve Quinonez (2000)
Jose Luis Castillo KO3 Eduardo Montes (1999)

# 1320
Jose Luis Castillo KO1 Sung-Ho Yuh- WBC Lightweight Title (2001)
Jose Luis Castillo TKO8 Juan Angel Macias (2002)
Jose Luis Castillo TKOby10 Julio Alvarez- Mexican Super Featherweight Title (1998)

# 1321
James Toney W4 James Fernandez (1989)
James Toney W10 Ron Amundsen (1989)
James Toney KO4 Joe Johnson (1989)
James Toney W8 Danny Thomas (1990)

# 1322
James Toney TKO5 Jose Carlos Da Silva (1990)
James Toney TKO4 Francesco Dell'Aquila- IBF Middleweight Title (1991)

# 1323
James Toney TKO5 Jose Luis Esteven (1990)
James Toney KO2 Horacio Rene Brandan (!990)
James Toney TKO4 Ricardo Bryant (1990)
James Toney D10 Sanderline Williams I (1990)
James Toney TKO2 Kevin Brazier (1990)
James Toney W10 Sanderline Williams II (1990)

# 1324 (amateur)
New York Golden Gloves
Darling Jimenez vs Gary Pierre Louis (125)
Paul Malignaggi vs Vladimir Tejada (125)
Tracy Harris Patterson vs Wayne Anderton  (125)
Jeffrey McMillian vs Herbert Medina (139)
John Meekins vs David Colon  (139)
John Cozzolino vs Aureliano Sosa  (139)
Zab Judah vs Robero Frias (139)
Joey Rios vs Dimitry Salita  (139)
Jaidon Cordington vs Curtis Stevens

# 1325  (amateur)
Mark Breland vs Jose Morales- 1984 NY Golden Gloves (1984)
Mark Breland vs Antonio Ratliff- 1984 NY Golden Gloves (1984)
Mark Breland vs Victor Laguer- 1984 NY Golden Gloves (1984)
Jorge Terron vs Charles Vandeveer- NY Golden Gloves
Jorge Teron vs Leroy Pierson- NY Golden Gloves
Kevin Kelley vs Elvis Dorios- NY Golden Gloves (1986)
Tracy Harris Patterson vs Mario Ocasio- NY Golden Gloves
Junior Jones vs Robert Pimentael- NY Golden Gloves
Hector Camacho vs Paul Dejorce- NY Golden Gloves

# 1326
Jorge Arce TKO10 Adonis Rivas I- WBC Flyweight Title (2005)
Jorge Arce TKO6 Adonis Rivas II- WBC Flyweight Title (2006)
Jorge Arce TKO3 Angel Antonio Priolo- WBC Flyweight Title (2005)

# 1327
"Rockin" Rodney Moore TKO2 Sammy Fuentes (1991)
Antwan Echols KO1 Oscar Bravo (Hilight)
William "Hammer" Jones KOby3 Tim Rabon (1992)
Tony Lopez TKO11 Joey Gamache- WBA Lightweight Title (1992)
Glenwood Brown TKO2 Artie "Dynamite" Brite (1991)
Anthony Hembrick TKO1 Ken Bentley (1989)
Eddie Cook KO1 Cino Linares (1990)
Scott Walker KO1 Tom Jackson (1990)
Jorge Castro TKOby4 Jose Luis Hernera (2006)

# 1328
Donald Curry TKO10 Gianfranco Rosi  7-9-1988
Donald Curry L12 Rene Jacquot  2-11-1989
Donald Curry KO4 Jose Duran Martinez  8-17-1990

# 1329
Chong Pal Park KO11 Murray Sutherland- IBF Super Middleweight Title (1984)
Azumah Nelson KO6 Mauro Gutierrez- WBC Featherweight Title (1987)
Chong Pal Park KO15 Vinnie Curto II- IBF Super Middleweight Title (1986)

# 1330
Chong Pal Park TKO4 Emmanuel Otti- IBF Super Middleweight Title (1987)
"Prince" Charles Williams W12 Mwehu Beya- IBF Light Heavyweight Title (1991)
Buster Drayton TKO10 Said Skouma- IBF Light Middleweight Title (1987)

# 1331
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter W10 Pinklon Thomas 6-12-1990
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter L8 Francois Botha  9-22-1992
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter W12 Tyrell Biggs  USBA Heavywegiht Title (1993)

# 1332
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter W12 Alexander Zolkin I USBA Heavywegiht Title (1993)
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter L10 Alexander Zolkin II   12-16-1994

# 1333
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter W12 rDwight Muhammad Quawi (1990)
Mike "The Bounty" Hunter TKOby5 Brian Nielson- IBO Heavyweight Title (1996)

# 1334
Larry Holmes W12 Tim Witherspoon-   5-23-1983   WBC Heavyweight Title
Larry Holmes TKO3 Leon Spinks  6-12-1981  WBC Heavyweight Title
Larry Holmes KO7 Alfredo Evangelista  11-10-1978  WBC Heavyweight Title

# 1335
Emanuel Augustus L12 Teddy Reid
Emanuel Augustus L10 Leavander Johnson
Emanuel Augustus L10 Omar Weiss

# 1336
Eric Morales W12 Paulie Ayala
Eric Morales KO11 Daniel Zaragoza

# 1337
Ken Norton KO4 Randy Stephens      11-10-1978
Ken Norton D10 Scott LeDoux (1979)
Ken Norton KO10 Larry Middleton  7-10-1976

# 1338
David Tua TKO6 Mauricio Villegas (1995)
David Tua W8 Lester Jackson (1994)
David Tua W6 Krishna Wainwright          (1993)
David Tua TKO2 Bruce Bellocchi II (1996)
David Tua KO1 Ron Humes (1992)
David Tua KO2 Rick Honeycutt (1993)

# 1339
Nikolay Valuev TKO2 Neil Kirkwood (1996)
Nikolay Valuev W6 James Gaines (1998)
Nikolay Valuev TKO4 Konstantin Prizyuk- Russian Heavyweight Title (2002)
Nikolay Valuev TKO1 Sinclair Babb (1997)

# 1340
Rolando Navarrete KO6 Jin-Shik Choi (1988)
Rolando Navarrete W10 Rafael "Bazooka" Limon (1988)
Rolando Navarrete TKOby5 Mario Martinez (1984)

#1341
Danny "Little Red" Lopez KO3 Octavio Gomez (1976)
Mando Ramos W10 Ray Echevarria (1968)
Mando Ramos TKOby9 Ismael Laguna- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1970)
Mando Ramos KO6 Yoshiaki Numata- WBA & WBC Lightweight Title (1969)

# 1342
Mando Ramos L10 Frankie Crawford I  (1967)
Mando Ramos W10 Frankie Crawford II (1968)
Rolando Navarrete KO5 Cornelius "Boza" Edwards- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1981)

# 1343
Rafael "Bazooka" Limon TKO7 Chung Il Choi- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1982)
Alexis Arguello TKO11 Ruben Castillo- WBC Super Featherweight Title (1980)
James Scott L10 Jerry Martin (1980)
Danny "Little Red" Lopez KO2 Roberto Castanon- WBC Featherweight Title (1979)

# 1344
Fighting Harada W15 Alan Rudkin- WBA & WBC Bantamweight Title (1965)
Fighting Harada W15 Bernardo Caraballo- WBA & WBC Bantamweight Title (1967)

# 1345         
Fighting Harada L15 Pone Kingpetch II- WBA Flyweight Title (1963)
Kelvin Seabrooks TKO4 Ernie Cataluna- IBF Bantamweight Title (1987)
Kelvin Seabrooks TKO10 Thierry Jacob- IBF Bantamweight Title (1987)

# 1346
Mando Ramos W15 Pedro Carrasco II- WBC Lightweight Title (1972)
Miguel Canto W15 Betulio Gonzalez II-  WBC Flyweight Title (1975)

# 1347
Miguel Canto W15 Betulio Gonzalez III- WBC Flyweight Title (1976)
Miguel Canto W15 Martin Vargas I- WBC Flyweight Title (1976)

# 1348
Jung Koo Chang KO3 Alfonso Lopez (1981)
Jung Koo Chang KO2 Tito Abella (1983)
Jung Koo Chang L12 Sot Chitalada- WBC Flyweight Title (1990)
Jung Koo Chang TKOby12 Muangchai Kittikasem- WBC Flyweight Title (silent)(1991)

# 1349
Pascual Perez KO1 Dai Dower- World Flyweight Title (1957)
Pascual Perez L15 Pone Kingpetch I- World Flyweight Title (1960)
Pascual Perez TKOby8 Pone Kingpetch II- World Flyweight Title (1960)
Nicolino Locche TKO10 Takeshi Fuji- WBA Light Welterweight Title (1968)

# 1350
Erik Morales TKO1 Marco Tovar
Erik Morales TKO4 Alberto Martinez
Erik Morales KO2 Pedro Javier Torres
Erik Morales KO2 Jose Luis Bueno
Erik Morales TKO9 Juan Carlos Ramirez- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1999)
Erik Morales TKO6 Reynante Jamili- WBC Super Bantamweight Title (1999)

# 1351
Marco Antonio Barerra TKO7 Eddie Croft- WBO Super Bantamweight Title (1995)
Marco Antonio Barerra TKO2 Frankie Toldedo- WBO Super Bantamweight Title (1995)
Marco Antonio Barerra WDQ7 Javier Diaz  (1991)
Marco Antonio Barerra W12 Noe Santillana- Mexican Super Flyweight Title (1993)

# 1352
Marco Antonio Barerra KO3 Husto Zuniga (1994)
Marco Antonio Barerra W10 Carlos Salazar  (1994)
Marco Antonio Barerra KO8 Isreael Gonzalez  (1994)
Marco Antonio Barerra KO10 Jesse Magna- WBO Super Bantamweight Title (1996)

# 1353
Timo Hoffman vs Bob Mirovic
Henry Akinwande W12 Axel Schultz II
Sultan Ibragimov KO1 Andy Sample
Sultan Ibragimov TKO2 Lincoln Luke

# 1354
Mando Ramos TKO11 Carlos Teo Cruz II- WBA &  WBC Lightweight Title (1969)
Mando Ramos W10 Ultiminio "Sugar" Ramos (1970)

# 1355
Reggie Johnson L12 Jorge Castro I
Howard Eastman W10 Jerry Elliot
William Joppy vs Ray McElroy

# 1356
Muhammad Ali vs Russian Boxers (exhibition)
Muhammad Ali fights with Gorilla Monsoon
Muhammad Ali vs Luke Capuano (exhibition)
Muhammad Ali vs Michael Dokes ((exhibition)
Muhammad Ali vs Lyle Alzado(exhibition- 4 rounds out of 8)
Muhammad Ali vs Jody Ballard (exhibition)
Muhammad Ali- Cleveland Exhibitons Fights (1972)

# 1357
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO4 Israel Gonzalez (1994)
Juan Manuel Marquez W10 Julio Cesar Sanchez Leon (1995)
Juan Manuel Marquez KO6 Julio Cesar Portillo (1995)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO1 Miguel Rodriguez (1995)

# 1358
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO10 Julian Wheeler (1995)
Juan Manuel Marquez KO4 Hector Ulises Chong (1996)
Juan Manuel Marquez KO8 Julio Gervacio (1996)

# 1359
Juan Manuel Marquez W10 Freddy Cruz (1996)
Juan Manuel Marquez W10 Darryl Pinckney (1996)
Juan Manuel Marquez KO8 Rodrigo Valenzuela (1996)

# 1360
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO10 Cedric Mingo-WBO NABO Featherweight Title (1997)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO12 Vincent Howard-WBO NABO Featherweight Title (1997)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO9 Luis Samudio (1998)

# 1361
Juan Manuel Marquez W12 Orlando Salido- IBF & WBA Featherweight Title (2004)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO7 Sean Fletcher (2001)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO2 Baby Lorona Jr (2001)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO7 Julio Gamboa (2001)

#1362
Juan Manuel Marquez KO2 Wilfredo Vargas (1999)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO1 Johnny Walker (2001)
Juan Manuel Marquez TKO9 Marcos Licona (2003)

# 1363
Victor Galindez TKO8 Ray Elson (1975)
Eddie Mustafa Muhammad TKO10 Jerry Martin- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (1980)
Eddie Mustafa Muhammad KO8 Mario Rosa (1974)

# 1364
Jose Napoles KO15 Earnie Lopez I- WBA &  WBC Welterweight Title (1970)
Alexis Arquello L15 Ernesto Marcel- WBA Featherweight Title (1974)
Henry Armstrong W10 Baby Arizmendi- World Welterweight Title (22 mins hls) (1939)

# 1365
Eder Jofre KO10 Jose Medel- WBA Bantamweight Title (1962)
Ingemar Johnasson KO1 Eddie Machen (1958)
Marcel Cerdan TKO12 Tony Zale (rds 3,4,9 not shown) (1948)
Florentino Fernandez W10 Gaspar Ortega (1 or 2) (1959)

# 1366
Eduardo Lausse KO7 Chico Varona (1954)
Eduardo Lausse W10 Gene Fullmer (Silent) (1955)
Gene Fullmer W15 Florentino Fernandez- NBA World Middleweight Title (Silent-Color)

# 1367
Jose Torres W15 Eddie Cotton- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1966)
Harold Johnson W15 Doug Jones- World Light Heavyweight Title (1962)

# 1368
Dick Tiger TKO6 Jose Gonzalez (1964)
Dick Tiger TKO6 Florentino Fernandez (1962)
Dick Tiger TKO12 Roger Rouse- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1967)
Marvin Johnson KO1 Alvin Manson (1982)
Marvin Johnson KO1 Jesse McGhee (1976)

# 1369
Joe Mesi KO2 Rowyan Wallace (1999)
Joe Mesi TKO6 Keith McKnight (2002)
Joe Mesi KO9 David Izon (2002)
Joe Mesi KO2 Jim Brackney (1997)
Joe Mesi TKO5 Talmadge Griffis (2002)

# 1370
Tokunbo Olajide TKO3 Leo Edwards (2001)
Tokunbo Olajide TKO4 Richard Karsten (2001)
Tokunbo Olajide KO2 Marvin Smith (2002)
Tokunbo Olajide KO4 Trevor Brown (2002)
Tokunbo Olajide TKO5 Gary Jones (2002)

# 1371
Daniel Dawson TKO3 Michael Kilmurray (2002)
Daniel Dawson TKO4 Nick Lundh (2004)
Daniel Dawson W12 Ian McLeod (2004)
Daniel Dawson TKO2 Chaovalith Jockygym (2004)

# 1372
Juan Coggi L12 Michele Piccirillo- WBU Welterweight Title (1999)
Jorge Castro W12 Reggie Johnson II- WBA Middleweight Title (1995)
Fernando Vargas TKO2 Dan Connolly (1998)

# 1373
Gianfranco Rosi W12 Gilbert Dele II- IBF Light Middleweight Title (1993)
Gianfranco Rosi W12 Troy Waters- IBF Light Middleweight Title (1989)
Fernando Vargas TKO4 Ron Johnson (1998)

# 1374
Juan LaPorte W10 Curtis Strong (1991)
Juan LaPorte LTD8 Felix Gonzales (1990)
Juan LaPorte TKO2 Marco Lizarraga (1993)
Gianfranco Rosi TKO7 Duane Thomas- WBC Light Middleweight Title (1988)

# 1375
Nikolay Valuev TKO3 Owen Beck- WBA Heavyweight Title (2006)
Sebastian Sylvester TKOby8 Amin Asikainen- European Middleweight Title (2006)
Alexander Povetkin TKO4 Livin Castillo (2006)
Anders Styve KO1 Ray Shanks (2000)
Anders Styve W4 Michel Ventura (2000)
Thomas Hansvoll KO2 Ole Klemetsen II (2001)

# 1376 Whitaker Amateur DVD
Pernell Whitaker vs Angel Herrera I (a) (HL)
Pernell Whitaker vs Milivoj Labudovic (a)
Pernell Whitaker vs Angel Herrera V (a)
Pernell Whitaker vs Angel Herrera IV (a)
Pernell Whitaker vs Omar Adolfo Mendez (a)
Pernell Whitaker vs Chil Sung Chung (a)
Pernell Whitaker vs Jeofrey Nyeko (a)

# 1377  All Amateur DVD
Shawn O'Sullivan vs Kushkin
Shawn O'Sullivan vs Berez Landinez
Shawn O'Sullivan vs Armando Martinez
Richard Sandoval vs Jerome Coffe- 1980 Olympic Trials
Winky Wright vs Stevie Johnston
Amir Khan vs Dimitar Stilianov
Floyd Mayweather vs S. Todoroy (rds 2,3)
Iran Barkley vs Marjan Markoviski
Stephane Ouellet vs Raymond Downey
Stephane Ouellet vs uknown opponent (camcorder)
Pernell Whitaker vs Robert Byrd
Pernell Whitaker vs Joe Belinic


# 1378 All Amateur DVD
Gerry Cooney vs Larry Derrick (Cooney 16 yrs old)
Gerry Cooney vs Earlous Tripp (1976)
Jeff Mansfield vs Erick Kirkland (1999)
Howard Davis vs Carlos Gonzalez (1973)
Riddick Bowe vs Alfred Walcott (1985)
Riddick Bowe vs Pul Rennin (1986)
James Scott vs Ernest Albdul MAtten (1989)
Carlos Snchez vs Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (2000)
Will Rosinsky vs Mark Aneene (2006)

# 1379 All Amateur DVD
Shawn Knight vs Viktor Miller
Vivian Harris vs Rudy Rodriguez (1997)
Howard Davis vs Robert Rodriguez (1976)
John Turner vs Domenico Manaco (1973)
George Tingle vs George Walsh (1989)
Mitch "Blood" Green vs Anthony Zampeli (1976)
Mitch "Blood" Green vs Ralph Fucci (1979)
Sulaima Hamilton s Joe Colon (1993)
Ike Padilla vs Mike Bent (1988)

# 1380 All Amateur DVD
Alexis Rubalacaba vs Paolo Vidoz
Brian Viloria vs Liborio Romeo
Roberto Benetiz vs Serquei Skorobgatov
Ricardo Durst vs Rocky Juarez
Riardo Willams vs Robert O' Connor
Lee Halett vs Larry Mosley
Rondale Mason vs Paulino Marinez
Serquei Bednenko v Daniel Sanchez
Serquei Korovin s Davin King
Adam Richards vs Dmiti Filimonov

# 1381
Steve Forbes vs Arturo Cruz
Raul talamentes vs Marcus Pernell
Jeff Lacy vs Vitau Tsypko
Verno Phillips vs Carlos Borjorquez

# 1382
Danny Romero KO1 Raul Hernandez
Danny Romero TKO1 Mauro Betancourt
Danny Romero KO1 Alfredo Torres
Danny Romero KO1 Eduardo Avalos
Danny Romero TKO2 Ruben Luzaniacla
Danny Romero W4 Andres Aguilar
Danny Romero KO1 Oscar Jimenez
Danny Romero TKO5 Aureo Dominguez

# 1383
Danny Romero KO1 Andres Cazares (1994)
Danny Romero TKO6 Hugo Torres- NABF Flyweight Title (1994)
Danny Romero KO6 Miguel Martinez- IBF Flyweight Title (1995)
Danny Romero KO5 Roberto Lopez (1997)

# 1384
Danny Romero W10 Joe Manzano (1998)
Danny Romero D10 Enrique Jupiter (1999)
Danny Romero KO2 Harold Grey- IBF Super Flyweight Title (1996)



CONTINUE to VIDEO and DVD LIST  4