Baby Arizmendi W15 Mike Belloise- NYSAC World featherweight title (33 min) (1934)
Barney Ross W15 Jimmy McLarrin I-  World Welterweight Title  (6 min) (1934-05-28)
Barney Ross L15  Jimmy McLarrin II- World Welterweight Title (24 min) (1934-09-17)
Barney Ross W15 Jimmy McLarrin III- World Welterweight Title (10 min) (1935-05-28)
Barney Ross L15 Henry Armstrong- World Welterweight Title  (1938)
Barney Ross W15 Ceferino Garcia- World Welterweight Title (7 min) (1937)
Barney Ross W15 Tony Canzoneri II- World Lightweight Title (1933)
Barney Ross W10 Billy Petrolle II  (2 min) (1934)
Barry Jones LTKO8 Acelino Freitas- WBO super featherweight title (2000)
Barry Jones W12 Wilson Palacio- WBO super featherweight title (1997)
Barry Jones L10 Tony Doherty (2008)
Barry Michael KO7 Blakeney Kid Matthews- Australian lightweight title (1979)
Barry Michael W15 Najib Daho- IBF super featherweight title (1986)
Barry Michael W15 Lester Ellis- IBF super featherweight title (1987)
Barry Michael TKO4 Jin-Shik Choi- IBF junior lightweight title (1985)
Barry Michael TKO4 Mark Fernandez- IBF super featherweight title (1986)
Barry Michael LKO8 Rocky Lockridge- IBF super featherweight title (1987)   
Barry Michael W12 Graeme Brooke- Commonwealth  lightweight title  (1985)
Barry Michael KO7 Dave McCabe Commonwealth lightweight title  (1981)
Barry Michael KO10 Willie Takeri II - Australian lightweight title (HL) (1981)
Barry Michael W10 Al Carter (1981)      
Barry McGuigan L15 Eusebio Pedroza- WBA Featherweight Title (1985)
Barry McGuigan L15 Stevie Cruz- WBA Featherweight Title (1986)
Barry McGuigan TKO8 Bernard Taylor- WBA Featherweight Title (1985)
Barry McGuigan TKO14 Danilo Cabrera- WBA Featherweight Title (1986)
Barry McGuigan TKO2 Farid Gallouze-  European Featherweight Title (1985)
Barry McGuigan TKO2 Vernon Penprase- British featherweight title (1982) 
Barry McGuigan KO6 Valerio Nati- European featherweight title (1983)
Barry McGuigan KO4 Clyde Ruan- European,  British Featherweight Title (1984)
Barry McGuigan W8 Jean-Marc Renard (1981)
Barry McGuigan TKO10 Charm Chiteule  (1984)              
Barry McGuigan TKO4 Francisco Tomas Da Cruz (1988)
Barry McGuigan TKO4 Jim McDonnell (1989)
Barry McGuigan TKO5 Paul DeVorce (1984)
Barry McGuigan TKO7 Jose Caba (1984)
Barry McGuigan KO1 Lavon McGowan (1983)
Barry McGuigan KO2 Felipe Orozco (1984)
Barry McGuigan KO3 Esteban Eguia (1984)
Barry McGuigan KO4 Nicky Perez (1988)
Barry McGuigan TKO8 Julio Cesar Miranda (1988)
Barry McGuigan W10 Juan LaPorte   (1985)
Barry McGuigan vs Ian Mcleod (1980 ABA Championships)
Barry McGuigan vs Pete Hanlon (1980 ABA Championships)
Barry McGuigan vs Issack Mabushi (1980 Olympics)
Barry McGuigan vs Damian Fryers II (1981 Irish National Title)
Barry McGuigan vs Tumat Sogolik (1978 Commonwealth Games)
Barry McGuigan- Sporting Greats (30 mins)
Barry McGuigan- Jim McDonnell  (BBC Preview) (1989)   
Barry McGuigan- The Clones Cyclone (documentary) 
Barry McGuigan   Its Bad Coming Second (documentary)
Barry Morrison W12 Lenny Daws- British Light Welterweight Title (2007)
Bartley Madden KO3 George Christian (HL) (1923)
Bartley Madden L20 Tom Heeney (HL)(1926)
Bash Ali LKO1 Henry Tillman- NABF Cruiserweight Title (1986)
Bash Ali L12 Bobby Czyz- WBA cruiserweight title (1991)
Bash Ali L12 Ralf Rocchigiani - WBO cruiserweight title (1996)
Bash Ali KO1 Sean Jones (1994)
Battling Battalino TKO2 Al Singer (1931)
Battling Battalino LTKO12 Billy Petrolle I (25 min) (1932)
Battling Battalino W15 Kid Chocolate (12 min) (1930)
Battling Battalino LTKO12 Billy Petrolle (3 min) (1932)
Battling Nelson KO18 Jimmy Britt II- World Lightweight title (1905)
Battling Nelson KO17 Joe Gans-World Lightweight Title (1908)
Battling Nelson KO21 Joe Gans- World Lightweight Title (1908)
Battling Nelson TKO40 Ad Wolgast II- World Lightweight title (1910)
Battling Nelson vs Owen Moran (HL)(1910)
Battling Siki KO6 Georges Carpentier- World Light Heavyweight Title (20 min) (1922)
Battling Siki L20 Mike McTigue- World Light Heavyweight Title (20 min) (1923)
Battling Siki vs Marcell Nilles (8 min) (1922)
Battling Torres W10 Billy Collins (1962)
Bayan Jargal TKO2 Francisco Rios Gil (2008)
Bayan Jargal vs Chris Howard (2013)
Bayan Jargal vs Chris Algieri (2011)
Bayan Jargal L10 Breidis Prescott (2011)
Beibut Shumenov W12 Enrique Ornelas- WBA World light heavyweight title (2012)
Beibut Shumenov TKO9 Danny Santiago- WBA light heavweight title (2011)
Beibut Shumenov KO6 Willliam Joppy- WBA World light heavyweight title (CAM)  (2011)
Beibut Shumenov L12 Gabriel Campillo I- WBA World light heavyweight title (2009)
Beibut Shumenov W12 Gabriel Campillo II- WBA World light heavyweight title (2010)
Beibut Shumenov W12 Vyacheslav Uzelkov- WBA light heavyweight title (2010)    
Beibut Shumenov W12 Montell Griffin- WBO Asia Pacific light heavyweight title (2008)
Beibut Shumenov TKO4 Byron Mitchell- IBA light heavyweight title (2009)
Beibut Shumenov W10 Epifanio Mendoza (2008) 
Ben Foord W15 Tommy Farr - British heavyweight title (2 mins) (1937)
Ben Foord TKO3 Jack Petersen- British heavyweight title (HL) (1936)
Ben Foord vs Max Schmeling  (1 min) (1938)
Ben Foord vs Max Baer (3 min) (1937)
Ben Foord vs Walter Neusel vs  (2 min) (1936)
Ben Tackie L12 Goyo Vargas- WBC Continental Americas lightweight title
Ben Tackie W12 Ray Oliveira- NABF light welterweight title (2001)  
Ben Tackie L12 Sharmba Mitchell- IBF Light Welterweight Title Eliminator (2003)
Ben Tackie L12 Kostya Tszyu-  WBC, WBA,  IBF light welterweight title (2002)
Ben Tackie KO5 Teddy Reid- IBF Light Welterweight Title Eliminator (2002)
Ben Tackie TKO6 Terrell Finger (2001)
Ben Tackie vs Alfonso Gomez
Ben Tackie TKO10 Roberto Garcia
Ben Tackie TKO10 Edwin Santana (1998)
Ben Tackie TKO9 Louie Leija (1998)
Ben Tackie vs Edwin Algarin
Ben Tackie W10 John John Molina (2000)
Ben Tackie W10 Norberto Bravo (2005)                        
Ben Tackie KO1 Fred Pendleton    (2000)
Ben Tackie L10 Kendall Holt
Ben Tackie L12 Ricky Hatton  (2003)
Ben Villaflor KO1 Kuniaki Shibata II- WBA World super featherweight title (1973)
Ben Villaflor L15 Kuniaki Shibata I- WBA World super featherweight title (1973)         
Ben Villaflor L15 Samuel Serrano II- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1976)
Ben Villaflor TKO13 Morito Kashiwaba- WBA World super featherweight title (1976)
Ben Villaflor TKO2 Yasutsune Uehara- WBA World super featherweight title (1974)
Ben Villaflor W15 Hyun Chi Kim- WBA Junior Lightweight Title (1975)
Bennie Briscoe LTKO7 Rodrigo Valdez II- WBC Middleweight Title (1974)
Bennie Briscoe L15 Rodrigo Valdez III- WBA & WBC Middleweight Title (1977)
Bennie Briscoe L15 Carlos Monzon- WBA & WBC Middleweight Title (1972)
Bennie Briscoe TKO8 Billy Douglas- NABF Middleweight Title (1973)
Bennie Briscoe L10 Marvin Hagler (1978)
Bennie Briscoe KO5 Tony Mundine (1974)
Bennie Briscoe L10 David Love (1979)
Bennie Briscoe L10 Juarez De Lima (1969)
Bennie Briscoe L10 Ralph Hollett (1982)
Bennie Briscoe L10 Vito Antefermo (1978)
Bennie Briscoe TKO6 Harold Richardson (1970)
Bennie Briscoe TKO8 Tony Chiaverini (1978)
Bennie Briscoe W10 Eddie Mustafa Muhammad (1975)
Bennie Briscoe W10 Teddy Mann (1979)
Bennie Briscoe TKO4 Emetrio Villanueva (rd 1,4) (1976)
Bennie Briscoe KO5 Carlos Salinas (15 min) (1973)
Bennie Briscoe TKO7 Luis Vinales (20 min) (1972)
Bennie Briscoe W10 Karl Vinson (18 min) (1977)
Bennie Briscoe KO5 Carlos Marks (9 min) (1971)
Bennie Briscoe TKO2 Al Quinney (5 min) (1972)
Bennie Briscoe TKO7 Joe Shaw (5 min)(1970)
Bennie Briscoe KO1 Eugene "Cyclone" Hart II (1976)
Bennie Briscoe L10 Emile Griffith (3 min) (1974)
Bennie Briscoe D10 Cyclone Hart I (4 min) (1975)
Bennie Briscoe sparring (1 min)
Benny Leonard W15 Lew Tendler- World Lightweight Title (HL) (1923)
Benny Leonard TKOby6 Jimmy McLarnin (6 min) (1932)
Benny Lynch KO13 Peter Kane I- World Flyweight Title  (2 min) (1937)
Benny Lynch D15 Peter Kane II- World Flyweight Title  (1 min) (1938)
Benny Lynch KO8 Pat Palmer- World Flyweight Title  (3 min) (1936)
Benny Lynch TKO2 Jackie Brown II- World Flyweight Title (3 min) (1935)
Benny Lynch W15 Small Montana- World Flyweight Title (4 min) (1937)
Benny Lynch KO12 Jackie Jurich (2 min) (1938)
Benny Lynch LKO3 Aurel Toma (HL) (1938)
Benny Lynch-  Scottlands Finest
Benny 'Kid' Paret KOby10 Gene Fullmer- NBA World middleweight title (1961)
Benny 'Kid' Paret KOby13 Emile Griffeth I- World Welterweight Title (1961)
Benny 'Kid' Paret W15 Emile Griffeth II- World Welterweight Title (1961)
Benny 'Kid' Paret LTKO12 Emile Griffeth III- World Welterweight Title (1962)
Benny 'Kid' Paret W15 Don Jordan-World Welterweight Title (20 min) (1960)
Benny 'Kid' Paret W10 Luis Federico Thompson I- Welterweight Title Eliminator (1960)
Benny 'Kid' Paret W15 Luis Federico Thompson II- World Welterweight Title (1960)
Benny 'Kid' Paret L10 Gaspar Ortega I (1959)
Benoit Gaudet LTKO9 Humberto Soto- WBC super featherweight title (2009)
Benoit Gaudet KO6 Ceferino Dario Labarda (2010)
Benoit Gaudet TKO3 Juan Carlos Pastrana (2007)
Benoit Gaudet (Canada) vs Somluck Kamsing (Thailand) (2004 Olympics)
Benoit Gaudet (Canada) vs Jo Seok Hwan (Korea)  (2004 Olympics)
Bep van Klaveren - 1928 Olympics footage (2 min)
Bep van Klaveren - Bio (3 min)
Bep van Klaveren - Bio (6 min)
Bermane Stiverne W12 Chris Arreola- WBC Silver heavyweight title (2013)
Bermane Stiverne TKO10 Ray Austin- WBC Heavyweight Title Eliminator (2011)
Bermane Stiverne KO1 Harold Sconiers (2007)
Bermane Stiverne TKO1 Otis Mills (2007)
Bermane Stiverne TKO4 Demetrice King (2007)
Bermane Stiverne TKO2 Kertson Manswell (2010)
Bermane Stiverne KO1 Lyle McDowell (2008)
Bermane Stiverne vs David Price (HL) (amateur)
Bermane Stiverne vs Robert Helenius (HL)  (amateur)
Bermane Stiverne vs Victor Bisbal (HL) (amateur)
Bermane Stiverne vs Rene Perreault (amateur)
Bernabe Concepcion W12 Juan Ruiz- NABF Junior Featherweight Title (2008)
Bernabe Concepcion KO3 Adam Carrera (2008)
Bernabe Concepcion TKO2 Torrence Daniels (2008)
Bernabe Concepcion vs Juan Carlos Martinez (2011)
Bernabe Villacampo W15 Hiroyuki Ebihara- WBA Flyweight Title (1969)
Bernabe Villacampo KO4 Shigeo Nakajima (1978) 
Bernard Benton L12 Boone Pultz- USBA cruiserweight title (1985)
Bernard Benton LKO1 Pierre Coetzer II (1987)
Bernard Benton LKO2 Alex Garcia (1990)
Bernard Docusen W10 Frankie Fernandez (15 min) (1949)
Bernard Dunne LKO3 Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym- WBA World super bantamweight title (2009)
Bernard Dunne TKO11 Ricardo Cordoba- WBA World super bantamweight title (2009)
Bernard Dunne LTKO1 Kiko Martinez- European  super bantamweight title (2007)
Bernard Dunne W12 Reidar Walstad- European Super Bantamweight Title (2007)
Bernard Dunne W10 Felix Machado (10 min)
Bernard Dunne TKO2 Christian Cabrera (2002)
Bernard Dunne KO1 Mario Lacey (2003)
Bernard Dunne W6 Alejandro Cruz (2003)
Bernard Dunne KO1 Terrell Hargrove (2003)
Bernard Dunne W6 Pedro Mora (2004)
Bernard Dunne KO1 Simson Ramirez (2003)
Bernard Dunne W10 Adrian Valdez (2004)
Bernard Grant vs Steve Thomas (1990)
Bernard Hopkins D12 Sergundo Mercardo I- IBF middleweight title (1994)
Bernard Hopkins TKO7 Segundo Mercardo II-  IBF middleweight title (1995)
Bernard Hopkins KO6 Simon Brown- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins KO8 Morrade Hakkar-  WBC, IBF & WBA middleweight title (2003)
Bernard Hopkins KO9 Oscar De La Hoya- WBO, WBC, IBF & WBA middleweight title (2004)
Bernard Hopkins L12 Roy Jones- IBF middleweight title (1993)
Bernard Hopkins TKO1 Steve Frank- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins W12 Antuwon Echols I- IBF middleweight title (1999)
Bernard Hopkins TKO10 Antuwon Echols II- IBF middleweight title (2000)
Bernard Hopkins TKO10 Carl Daniels- WBA, IBF &  WBC Middleweight Title (2002)
Bernard Hopkins TKO11 Bo James- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins TKO11 Glen Johnson- IBF Middleweight Title  (1997)
Bernard Hopkins TKO12 Felix Trinidad-  WBC, IBF & WBA middleweight title (2001)
Bernard Hopkins TKO4 Joe Lipsey- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins TKO7 John David Jackson- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins NC4 Robert Allen I- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins TKO7 Robert Allen II- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins W12 Robert Allen III- WBA, IBF &  WBC Middleweight Title (2004)
Bernard Hopkins L12 Jermain Taylor I- WBO, WBC, IBF & WBA middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins L12 Jermain Taylor II- WBA, WBO &  WBC Middleweight Title (2005)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Andrew Council- IBF middleweight title
Bernard Hopkins W12 Antonio Tarver- IBO Light Heavyweight Title (2006)
Bernard Hopkins TKO1 Wayne Powell- USBA Middleweight Title (1992)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Gilbert Baptist--USBA Middleweight Title (1993)
Bernard Hopkins TKO7 Roy Ritchie- USBA Middleweight Title (1993)
Bernard Hopkins TKO3 Wendall Hall- USBA Middleweight Title (1993)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Lupe Aquino- USBA Middleweight Title (1994)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Syd Vanderpool- IBF Middleweight Title (2000)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Keith Holmes- IBF & WBC Middleweight Title (2001)
Bernard Hopkins W12 William Joppy-  IBF, WBA & WBC middleweight title (2003)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Howard Eastman-  WBC, IBF & WBA middleweight title (2004)
Bernard Hopkins D12 Jean Pascal- WBC light heavyweight title (2010)
Bernard Hopkins W12Jean Pascal II- WBC light heavyweight title (2011)
Bernard Hopkins NC2 Chad Dawson I- WBC light heavyweight title (2011)
Bernard Hopkins L12 Chad Dawson II- WBC light heavyweight title (2012)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Tavoris Cloud- IBF light heavyweight title (2013)
Bernard Hopkins KO1 Khalif Shabazz (1990)
Bernard Hopkins KO2 Jouvin Mercardo  5-31-1990
Bernard Hopkins TKO3 Melvin Wynn  2-29-1994
Bernard Hopkins KO1 Danny Mitchell  (1991)
Bernard Hopkins KO1 James Stokes (1992)
Bernard Hopkins KO4 Dennis Milton (1991)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Enrique Ornelas (2009)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Roy Jones II (2010)
Bernard Hopkins L12 Joe Calzaghe  (2008)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Kelly Pavlik (2008)
Bernard Hopkins W12 Winky Wright (2007)
Bernard Hopkins W10 Randy Smith (1992)
Bernard Paul KO1 Jason Rowland- BBBofC Southern Area light welterweight title (1994)
Bernard Paul TKO2 Carlos Chase (1994)
Bernard Paul KO6 Brendan Ryan (1992)
Bernard Paul KO1 Lindon Scarlett (1998)
Bernard Taylor D15 Eusebio Pedroza - WBA Featherweight Title (1982)
Bernard Taylor TKO11 Calvin Grove- USBA Super Featherweight Title (1990)
Bernard Taylor W12 Joe Ruelaz - NABF featherweight title  (1986)
Bernard Taylor D12 Jeff Franklin- NABF featherweight title (1988)
Bernard Taylor L12 Pete Taliafero- USBA super featherweight title (1994)
Bernard Taylor TKO10 Javier Marquez- NABF featherweight title (1988)
Bernard Taylor LTKO8 John John Molina- IBF super featherweight title (1993)
Bernard Taylor LTKO8 Barry McGuigan - WBA Featherweight Title (1985)
Bernard Taylor W6 Danny Cruz (1980)
Bernard Taylor W10 Pedro Montero (1984)
Bernard Taylor W8 Alberto Collazo (1981)
Bernard Taylor LTKO9 Hector Lopez (1987)
Bernard Taylor W3 Wayne Lynum (amateur)
Bernardo Mercado LTKO9 Leon Spinks  10-2-1980
Bernardo Mercado vs Randall Cobb  (HL) (1981)
Bernardo Mercado TKO7 Ernie Shavers   3-8-1980
Bernardo Pinango W12 Juan Jose Estrada - WBA World super bantamweight title (1988)
Bernardo Pinango TKO15 Simon Skosana- WBA World bantamweight title (1986)
Bernardo Pinango W12 Julio Gervacio- WBA super bantamweight title (1988)
Bernardo Pinango W15 Frankie Duarte- WBA Bantamweight Title (1987)
Bernardo Pinango W15 Gaby Canizales- WBA bantamweight title (1986)
Bernardo Pinango LTKO8 Troy Dorsey (1989)
Bernardo Pinango TD8 Farid Benredjed (1987)   
Bert Batawang LTKO6 Ulises Solis- IBF Light Flyweight Title Eliminator (2010)  
Bert Batawang TKO4 Sofyan Efendi (2007)
Bert Cooper W12 Henry Tillman -NABF cruiserweight Title (1986)
Bert Cooper W12 Tyrone Booze- NABF cruiserweight title (1986)
Bert Cooper TKO6 Andre McCall- NABF cruiserweight title (1987)
Bert Cooper LTKO7 Nate Miller- NABF cruiserweight title (1989)
Bert Cooper TKO4 Tony Fulilangi- NABF cruiserweight title (1988)
Bert Cooper KO3 Spencer Chavis- NABF cruiserweight title (1986)
Bert Cooper LTKO9 Alexander Zolkin- NABF Heavyweight Title (1995)
Bert Cooper L12 Ray Mercer- NABF Heavyweight title (1990)
Bert Cooper LTKO8 Carl Williams- USBA heavyweight title (1987)
Bert Cooper LTKO5 Michael Moorer- WBO heavyweight title (1992)
Bert Cooper LTKO7 Evander Holyfield- WBA, IBF heavyweight title (1991)
Bert Cooper L12 Mike Weaver- NBA Heavyweight Title (1993)
Bert Cooper W10 Craig Tomlinson- Penn State Heavyweight Title (2002)
Bert Cooper LTKO7 Larry Donald- WBC Continental Americas heavyweight title (1994)
Bert Cooper KO1 Rich Melito- WBF heavyweight title (1997)
Bert Cooper L10 Chauncy Welliver- WBC Continental Americas heavyweight title (2012)
Bert Cooper KO1 Cedric Parsons (1985)
Bert Cooper KO1 Jim Jones (1985)
Bert Cooper LTKO8 Reggie Gross (1986)
Bert Cooper KO1 Joe Savage (1994)
Bert Cooper KO2 Willie DeWitt (1987)
Bert Cooper TKO2 Cecil Coffe (1992)
Bert Cooper TKO5 Joe Hipp (1991)
Bert Cooper TKO8 Anthony Wade (1991)
Bert Cooper TKO8 Carlos Hernandez (1986)
Bert Cooper LTKO2 Derrick Jefferson (1999)
Bert Cooper LTKO3 Corrie Sanders (2003)
Bert Cooper LTKO2 George Foreman (1989)
Bert Cooper LTKO4 Samson Po'uha (1997)
Bert Cooper LTKO7 Joe Mesi (2001)
Bert Cooper L10 Everett BIGFOOT Martin (1988)
Bert Cooper L3 Craig Peterson   (1993)
Bert Cooper L10 Chris Byrd (1997)
Bert Cooper LDQ7 Jeremy Williams (1994)
Bert Cooper TKO8 Loren Ross (1991)
Bert Cooper LKO2 Riddick Bowe (1991)
Bert Cooper TKO8 Rocky Pepeli (1992)
Bert Cooper W10 Derek Williams (1993)
Bert Cooper W6 Ray Davison (1985)
Bert Schenk TKO4 Freeman Barr- WBO middleweight title (1999)
Bert Schenk W12 Juan Ramon Medina- WBO middleweight title (1999)
Betulio Gonzalez L15 Shoji Oguma II- WBA Flyweight Title (1974)
Betulio Gonzalez D15 Shoji Oguma III- WBA World flyweight title (1979)                   
Betulio Gonzalez KO12 Shoji Oguma IV- WBA World flyweight title (1979) 
Betulio Gonzalez W15 Miguel Canto I- WBC Flyweight Title (rds 6-15) (1973)
Betulio Gonzalez L15 Miguel Canto II-  WBC Flyweight Title (1975)
Betulio Gonzalez L15 Miguel Canto III- WBC Flyweight Title (1976)            
Betulio Gonzalez L15 Luis Ibarra- WBA flyweight title  (1979)
Betulio Gonzalez L15 Masao Ohba- WBA Flyweight Title (1971)
Betulio Gonzalez TKO12 Martin Vargas- WBA flyweight title (1978)
Betulio Gonzalez W15 Guty Espadas- WBA flyweight title (1978)
Bi-Won Jung W15 Jong-Kwan Chung- IBF flyweight title (1986)
Bill Tate vs Jack Dempsey (exhibition/sparring)
Bill Tate vs Kid Norfolk (17 min) (1920)
Bill Tate LKO3 Laszlo Papp (1959)    
Billy Backus KO4 Jose Napoles I- WBA &  WBC Welterweight Title (1970)
Billy Backus LTKO8 Jose Napoles II- WBA &  WBC Welterweight Title (1971)
Billy Backus LTKO2 Pipino Cuevas- WBA Welterweight Title (1978)
Billy Backus W10 Jerry Pellegrini (20 min) (1969)
Billy Backus W10 Roy Barrientos (1977)
Billy Backus W12 Percy Pugh II (6 min) (1969)
Billy Backus vs Carlos Ortiz  (EXH) (5 min) (1991)
Billy Collins Jr KO3 Bruce Strauss (1982)
Billy Collins Jr KO6 Keith Corbett (1982)
Billy Collins Jr NC10 Luis Resto (1983)
Billy Collins Jr - 8 minute news story (1984)
Billy Collins W6 Seamus Casey (1995)
Billy Conn W15 Melio Bettina- NBA & NYSAC 175 LB Title (10 min) (1939)
Billy Conn LKO13 Joe Louis I-  World Heavyweight Title (1941)
Billy Conn LKO8 Joe Louis II- World Heavyweight Title (1946)
Billy Conn- The Way it Was: Louis vs Conn (24 min)
Billy Costello KO10 Bruce Curry- WBC Light Welterweight Title (No Rd.1)(1984)
Billy Costello TKO8 Lonnie Smith- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1985)
Billy Costello W12 Ronnie Shields- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1984)
Billy Costello W12 Saoul Mamby- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1984)
Billy Costello W12 Leroy Haley- WBC light welterweight title (1985)
Billy Costello TKO6 Bernard Boisvert (1993) (NOT FOR TRADE OR SELL)
Billy Costello KO4 Mike Essett (1983)
Billy Costello KO6 Bobby Elkins (1994)
Billy Costello W10 Juan LaPorte (1999)
Billy Costello LTKO4 Alexis Arguello (1986)
Billy Daniels TKO5 Tony Alongi (1963)
Billy Daniels L10 Doug Jones (1964)
Billy Daniels LKO1 Jerry Quarry (1967)
Billy Daniels LKO7 Muhammad Ali (1962)
Billy Daniels vs Oscar Bonavena (HL) (1965)
Billy Dib KO1 Alberto Servidei- IBF featherweight title  (2011)
Billy Dib W12 Jorge Lacierva- IBF Featherweight Title (2011)
Billy Dib L12 Steven Luevano- WBO featherweight title (2008)
Billy Dib W10 Juan Antonio Rodriguez (2012)
Billy Dib KO1 Vacharakrit Senahan (2010)   
Billy Dib KO4 Jack Asis  (2010)                  
Billy Dib NC1 Kenichi Yamaguchi
Billy Dib TD8 Davey Browne  (2009)
Billy Dib TKO3 Rey Anton Olarte (2008)
Billy Graham L15 Kid Gavilan- World Welterweight Title
Billy Graham L10 Chico Vejar I (8 mins) (1955)
Billy Graham L10 Tippy Larkin (16 mins) (1947)
Billy Graham L10 Tony Pellone II (11 mins) (1946)
Billy Graham W10 Cleo Shans (21 mins) (1946)
Billy Graham W10 Doll Rafferty (16 mins) (1946)
Billy Graham W10 Paddy Young (12 mins) (1953)
Billy Graham W10 Terry Young  (15 min) (1948)
Billy Graham W12 Joey Giardello (1953)
Billy Graham W10 Carmen Basilio I (3 min) (1952)
Billy Hardy L12 Orlando Canizales  I- IBF bantamweight title (1990)
Billy Hardy LTKO8 Orlando Canizales II - IBF Bantamweight Title (1991)
Billy Hardy vs Fabrice Benichou- EBU Featherweight Eliminator (1995)
Billy Hardy LTKO1 Prince Naseem Hamed- WBO & IBF Featherweight Title (1997)
Billy Hardy W12 Steve Robinson- European featherweight title (1997)
Billy Hardy TKO10 Ricky Rayner- Commonwealth featherweight title (1992)
Billy Hardy KO8 Alan McKay- British featherweight title (rd 8) (1994)
Billy Hardy W12 Mehdi Labdouni II- European featherweight title (1998)
Billy Hardy W12 Ronnie Carroll I- British bantamweight title (1989)
Billy Hardy TKO8 Ronnie Carroll II- British bantamweight title (1990)
Billy Hardy W10 Brian Holmes (1987)
Billy Hunter KO7 Tony Anthony (1959)
Billy Irwin KO1 Mark Riggs (2003)
Billy Kelly vs Charlie Hill- British featherweight title (2 min) (1956)
Billy Kelly W15 Roy Ankarah- commonth featherweight title (2 min) (1954)
Billy Kelly W15 Sammy McCarthy- British featherweight title (HL) (1955)
Billy Kilgore TKO10 Ernie Durando  (1954)
Billy Kilgore L10 Joey Giardello (1954)
Billy Kilgore W10 Jake LaMotta (10 min) (1954)
Billy Petrolle TKO12 Battling Battalino I (25 min) (1932)
Billy Petrolle vs Jimmy McLarnin (2 min) (1930, or 1931)
Billy Petrolle vs Tony Canzoneri  II (12 min) (1932)
Billy Rollins NC3 Scott Lopeck (1998)
Billy Joe Saunders W12 Bradley Pryce- Commonwealth middleweight title (2012)
Billy Joe Saunders TKO2 Kevin Hammond
Billy Joe Saunders vs Jarrod Fletcher
Billy Joe Saunders TKO2 Ronny Gabel (2009)
Billy Joe Saunders vs Attila Molnar
Billy Joe Saunders vs Lee Noble (HL) (2009)
Billy Joe Saunders vs Scriven
Billy Joe Saunders W4 Alex Spitko (2009) 
Billy Schwer W12 Newton Villareal- IBO light welterweight title (2001)
Billy Schwer LTKO11 Pablo Sarmiento- IBO light welterweight title (2001)
Billy Schwer TKO8 Sandro Casamonica- European lightweight title (1999)
Billy Schwer KO9 Carl Crook- British lightweight title (1992)
Billy Schwer LTKO7 Paul Burke I- British lightweight title (1993)
Billy Schwer L12 Stevie Johnston- WBC lightweight title (1999)
Billy Schwer LTKO8 Rafael Ruelas- IBF lightweight title (1995)
Billy Schwer vs Patrick Gallagher (1990 ABA Final)
Billy Walker LTKO8 Karl Mildenberger- European heavyweight title (2 min) (1967)
Billy Walker LTKO6 Henry Cooper- British heavyweight title (10 min) (1967) 
Billy Walker TKO6 Thad Spencer (1968)
Billy Walker LTKO8 Jack Bodell (1969)
Billy Walker TKO10 Johnny Prescott I (15 min) (1963)
Billy Walker L10 Johnny Prescott II (14 min) (1963)
Billy Walker L10 Brian London (1965)
Billy Walker KO1 Cornelius Perry (amateur)
Billy Wright TKO1 Raymond Ochiengо- PABA heavyweight title (2012)
Billy Wright TKO1 Bridger Bercier 2011
Billy Wright W6 James Broad (1992)
Billy Wright LTKO2 Michael Moorer (1992)
BJ Flores W12 Darnell Wilson- USBA cruiserweight title  (2008)
BJ Flores TKO5 Epifanio Mendoza (2009)
BJ Flores W10 Jose Luis Herrera (2009)
BJ Flores W8 Frank Walker (2005)    
Bob Baker W10 Nino Valdes I (1953)
Bob Baker W10 Coley Wallace (1954)
Bob Baker LKO1 Bob Satterfield (1953)
Bob Baker LKO8 Clarence Henry (1951)
Bob Baker KO2 Willie James (2 min) (1955)
Bob Cleroux W12 George Chuvalo I- Canada heavyweight title (1 min) (1960)
Bob Cleroux L10 Zora Folley II (1 min)  (1963)
Bob Dunlap LKO6 Coley Wallace (1952)
Bob Dunlop W10 Giulio Rinaldi (11 min) (1968)
Bob Dunlop KO4 Tex Henderson (HL) (1967)
Bob Dunlop W10 Levan Roundtree (HL) (1968)
Bob Dunlop LTKO6  Jose Torres (2 min) (1968)
Bob Dunlop TKO7 John Young McCormack (HL) (1968)
Bob Fitszimons KO14 James J Corbett-World Heavyweight Title (27 min) (1897)
Bob Fitszimons KOby12 Bill Lang- Australian heavyweight title (5 min) (1909)
Bob Foster W15 Jorge Víctor Ahumada- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (rd 5-15)(1974)
Bob Foster W15 Pierre Fourie II- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (27 min) (1973)
Bob Foster KO14 Chris Finnegan- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1972)
Bob Foster TKO2 Vincente Rondon- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1972)
Bob Foster KO4 Mike Quarry- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1972)
Bob Foster LKO2 Joe Frazier- WBC & WBA Heavyweight Title (1970)
Bob Foster LKO8 Muhammad Ali- NABF Heavyweight Title (1972)
Bob Foster TKO8 Tommy Hicks- WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1971)
Bob Foster TKO1 Frankie Depaula- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1969)
Bob Foster TKO4 Andy Kendall- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1969)
Bob Foster TKO4 Dick Tiger- WBA & WBC Light Heavyweight Title (1968)
Bob Foster W15 Ray Anderson- WBC light heavyweight title (7 min) (1971)
Bob Foster LKO7 Ernie Terrell (1964)
Bob Foster TKO1 Allen Thomas (1964)
Bob Foster LTKO8 Doug Jones (1962)
Bob Foster W12 Henry Hank II (2 min)(1965)
Bob Mirovic LTKO9 John Hopoate I- Australian heavyweight title (2008)
Bob Mirovic  L10 John Hopoate II- Australian heavyweight title (2009)
Bob Mirovic LKO8 Shane Cameron- WBA Pan African Heavyweight Title (2007)
Bob Mirovic L12 Rob Calloway- PABA heavyweight title (2005)
Bob Mirovic LTKO4 Matt Skelton- Commonwealth Heavyweight Title (2004)
Bob Mirovic L12 Timo Hoffman- IBF Inter-Continental heavyweight title (2005)
Bob Mirovic LKO4 Danny Williams- Commonwealth Heavyweight Title (2003)
Bob Mirovic LKO4 Kali Meehan- Australian heavyweight title (1999)
Bob Mirovic L8 Nicolay Valuev (2003)
Bob Mirovic LKO1 Alex Leapai (2010)
Bob Murphy L15 Joey Maxim- World Light Heavyweight Title (1951)
Bob Murphy L10 Harry 'Kid' Matthews (1951)
Bob Murphy TKO7 Jake LaMotta I (11 min) (1951)
Bob Murphy L10 Jake LaMotta II (complete) (1952)
Bob Sapp vs Antonio Nogueria (MMA)
Bob Sapp vs Dolgorsuren Sumiyabazar (MMA)
Bob Sapp vs Akebono (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Cyril Abidi (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Ernesto Hoost I (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Ernesto Hoost II (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Kazuyuki Hujita (MMA)
Bob Sapp vs KIMO (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Butterbean
Bob Sapp vs Kiyoshi Tamura (MMA)
Bob Sapp vs Mirko Cro Cop (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Norishisa Yamamoto (MMA)
Bob Sapp vs Remy Bonjasky (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Seth Petruzelli (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Tommy Glanville (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Tsuyoshi Nakasako (K-1)
Bob Sapp vs Yoshirio Takayama (MMA)
Bob Sapp vs Hong Man Choi (K-1 fight)  
Bob Sapp- Real Sports Segment
Bob Sapp vs Alexandru Lungu - SuperKombat (2011)
Bob Satterfield KO1 Bob Baker (1953)
Bob Satterfield W10 Nick Barone (3 min) (1950)
Bob Satterfield KO10 John Holman (3 mins) (1954)
Bob Satterfield LKO2 Ezzard Charles (1954)
Bob Satterfield W10 Vern Mitchell (1950)
Bob Satterfield TKO2 Elkins Brothers (1951)
Bob Satterfield LTKO1 Clarence Henry (1952)
Bob Satterfield LTKO8 Rex Layne (1951)
Bob Satterfield W10 Harold Johnson  I (20 min) (1952)
Bob Satterfield W10 Johnny Summerlin (4 min) (1956)
Bob Satterfield W10 Nino Valdes (1955)
Bobby Berna TKO9 Sung-In Suh I- IBF super bantamweight title (1983)
Bobby Berna LKO4 Ji-Won Kim- IBF super bantamweight title (1985)
Bobby Berna LTKO2 Andre Smith (1988)
Bobby Boyd L10 Rory Calhoun II (1958)
Bobby Boyd W10 Neal Rivers I (1958)
Bobby Boyd TKO10 Milo Savage II (1956)
Bobby Boyd LTKO1 Spider Webb (1959)
Bobby Boyd W10 Eduardo Lausse (1956)
Bobby Boyd W10 Gene Fullmer (12 min) (1955)
Bobby Boyd W10 Holly Mims I (1956)
Bobby Boyd W10 Jimmy Beecham II (1958)
Bobby Cassidy LKO3 Jorge Victor Ahumada (1974)
Bobby Cassidy LTKO7 Rodrigo Valdez (1971)
Bobby Cassidy W10 Don Fullmer (1971)
Bobby Cassidy W10 Jimmy Dupree III (1973)
Bobby Cassidy W10 Ramon Ranquello (1978)
Bobby Cassidy W10 Tom Bethea (1972)
Bobby Chacon LTKO9 Ruben Olivares I- NABF featherweight title  (1973)
Bobby Chacon LKO2 Ruben Olivares- WBC featherweight title  (1975)
Bobby Chacon TKO9 Alfredo Marcano- WBC Featherweight Title (1974)
Bobby Chacon KO2 Jesus Estrada- WBC featherweight title (1975)
Bobby Chacon LKO7 Alexis Arguello- WBC super featherweight title  (1979)
Bobby Chacon LKO3 Ray Mancini -WBA World lightweight title (1984)
Bobby Chacon LKO14 Boza Edward I- WBC super featherweight title  (1981)
Bobby Chacon W12 Boza Edwards II- WBC super featherweight title  (1983)
Bobby Chacon TD7 Rafael Bazooka Limon II- NABF super featherweight title (1979)
Bobby Chacon W10 Rafael Bazooka Limon III (rd 3-10) (1980)
Bobby Chacon W15 Rafael Bazooka Limon IV - WBC super featherweight title  (1982)
Bobby Chacon TKO7 Art Frias (1985)
Bobby Chacon W10 Bobby Jones (1988)
Bobby Chacon TKO5 Rafael Solis  (1985)
Bobby Chacon TKO9 Danny Lopez (1974)
Bobby Chacon KO7 Augie Pantellas  (1978)
Bobby Chacon KO10 Chucho Castillo (1973)
Bobby Chacon W10 Frankie Crawford (1973)
Bobby Chacon W10 Ruben Oliveres III (1977)
Bobby Chacon vs Davey Montana (1985)
Bobby Chacon KO9 Jose Del Campo II  (1973)
Bobby Chacon vs Art Hafey  (sparring) (7 min)
Bobby Crabtree LKO1 Rodney Frazier (1984)
Bobby Crabtree LKO5 Trevor Berbick (1990)
Bobby Crabtree LKO5 Tyrell Biggs (1989)
Bobby Crabtree LKO1 Michael Dokes (1989)
Bobby Crabtree LKO1 Michael Moorer (1991) 
Bobby Crabtree LKO1 Noel Quarless (1987)
Bobby Crabtree KO1 King Ipitan (1994)
Bobby Crabtree LKO2 Andrew Golata (1993)
Bobby Crabtree LKO6 George Foreman (1987)
Bobby Czyz TKO1 David Sears- IBF light heavyweight title (1986)
Bobby Czyz TKO5 Slobodan Kacar- IBF Light Heavyweight Title (1986)
Bobby Czyz TKO6 Jim McDonald- IBF light heavyweight title (1987)
Bobby Czyz KO2 Willie Edwards- IBF light heavyweight title (1987)
Bobby Czyz LTKO9 Prince Charles Williams I- IBF light heavyweight title (1987)
Bobby Czyz LTKO10 Prince Charles Williams II- IBF light heavyweight title (1989)
Bobby Czyz L12 Virgil Hill- WBA light heavyweight title (1989)
Bobby Czyz W12 Bash Ali- WBA cruiserweight title (1991)
Bobby Czyz W12 Robert Daniels- WBA cruiserweight title (1991)
Bobby Czyz W12 Donnie Lalonde- WBA cruiserweight title (1992)
Bobby Czyz TKO4 David Izeqwire- IBO cruiserweight title (1994)
Bobby Czyz L10 Dennis Andries (1988)
Bobby Czyz KO2 Dalton Swift (1980)
Bobby Czyz KO4 Bruce Strauss (1980)
Bobby Czyz KO7 Andrew Maynard (1990)
Bobby Czyz L10 Mustafa Hamsho  (1982)
Bobby Czyz TKO2 Chris Linson (1982)
Bobby Czyz TKO2 Dan Snyder (1981)
Bobby Czyz TKO2 Manuel Melon (1982)
Bobby Czyz TKO3 Bert Lee (1983)
Bobby Czyz TKO3 Oscar Albarado (1981)
Bobby Czyz TKO4 Bill Medei (1983)
Bobby Czyz TKO4 Tim Broadie  (1985)
Bobby Czyz TKO5 Bobby Coolodge (1982)
Bobby Czyz TKO5 Tim Tomashek (1995)
Bobby Czyz TKO6 Horacio Rene Brandan (1990)
Bobby Czyz TKO6 Richard Jackson (1995)
Bobby Czyz TKO7 Mike DeVito   (1987)
Bobby Czyz TKO7 Rick Noggle (1981)
Bobby Czyz LTKO2 Corrie Sanders  (1998)
Bobby Czyz LTKO5 Evander Holyfield (1998)
Bobby Czyz W10 George Omara (1992)
Bobby Czyz W10 Leslie Stewart   (1988)
Bobby Czyz W10 Murray Sutherland (1985)
Bobby Czyz W10 Robbie Simms  (1982)
Bobby Czyz W10 Uriah Grant   (1990)
Bobby Czyz W4 Jamal Arbubakar (1980)
Bobby Czyz TKO7 Skipper Jones (1980)
Bobby Czyz W8 Teddy Mann  (1981)
Bobby Czyz WDQ6 Elisha Obed (1981)
Bobby Dunne W15 Toro George- Commonwealth featherweight title (1972)
Bobby Dunne TKO8 Jim Crilly (1971)
Bobby Dunne TKO5 Tony Ryder (1973)
Bobby Dykes L10 Sugar Ray Robinson (21 min) (1950)
Bobby Dykes LTKO1 Johnny Bratton (1951)
Bobby Dykes W10 Joey Giambra (1954)
Bobby Dykes W10 Raul Perez (1952)
Bobby Gunn KO Ernest Jackson- Bare Knuckle title (9 min) (2011)
Bobby Gunn LTKO1 Enzo Maccarinelli- WBO Cruiserweight Title (2007)
Bobby Gunn TKO3 Shelby Gross- WBC United States cruiserweight title (2008)
Bobby Gunn LTKO4 Tomasz Adamek-  IBF cruiserweight title (2009)
Bobby Neil TKO9 Charlie Hill II- British featherweight title (HL) (1959)
Bobby Pacquiao KO4 Kevin Kelley (2006)
Bobby Pacquiao KO7 Carlos Navarro (2005)
Bobby Pacquiao KOby1 Urbano Antillon (2008)
Bobby Pacquiao KOby7 Humberto Soto (2007)
Bobby Pacquiao W10 Carlos Hernandez (2005)
Bobby Quarry LKO1 Tommy Morrison
Bobby Quarry LKO4 David Dixon (1991)
Bobby Quarry TKO3 David Kilgour (1991)
Bobby Watts TKO4 David Love- U.S. Championship Tournament (1977)
Bobby Watts W10 Marvin Hagler (silent) (1976) 
Bobby Watts LTKOb2 Marvin Hagler (1980)
Bobby Watts LTKOb4 Mark Kaylor (1983)
Bobby Watts L3 Armando Muniz (amateur)
Bobby Joe Young LKO2 Simon Brown- IBF welterweight title (1989)
Bobby Joe Young  LTKO8 Nino La Rocca  (1983)
Bobby Joe Young TKO7 Aaron Pryor (1987)
Bobby Joe Young LTKO9 Darrell Chambers (1983)
Bobby Vanzie TKO7 Steve Murray- British lightweight title (2001)
Bobby Vanzie TKO9 Stephen Smith- Commonwealth lightweight title (2000)
Bobby Vanzie KO2 Paul Kaoma- Commonwealth lightweight title (2000)
Bobby Vanzie TKO6 Joseph Charles- Commonwealth- lightweight title (2000)
Bobby Vanzie TKO8 Laatekwei Hammond- Commonwealth lightweight title (2000)
Bobby Vanzie LTKO8 Yuri Romanov (2003)
Bobby Vanzie W6 Brian Coleman (1999)
Bogdan Dinu vs Dmitro Bezus (2013-07-05 BIGGER's BETTER #23)
Bogdan Dinu vs Vladimir Toktasynov (2013-07-05 BIGGER's BETTER #23)
Bogdan Dinu vs Edmond Baltatzis (2013-07-05 BIGGER's BETTER #23)
Bogdan Dinu KO1 Awadh Tamim (2011)
Bogdan Dinu vs Ben Nsafoah  (2012)
Bogdan Dinu W6 Remigijus Ziausys (2010)
Booker T Word WTKO9 Kemper Morton- USBA light heavyweight title (1990)
Booker T Word TKO1 Anthony Hembrick - USBA light heavyweight title (1990)
Booker T Word LTKO3 Ed Mahone- NABO Heavyweight Title (1998)
Booker T Word LTKO2 Prince Charles Williams (1993)
Booker T Word LTKO7 Michael Nunn (1997)
Booker T Word LTKO3 Cody Koch (1997)
Booker T Word LKO2 Attila Levin (1999)
Bomani Parker W4 Adrian Riggs (1988)
Bomani Parker KO10 Grover Robinson (1990)
Bomani Parker LKO1 James Thunder (1995)    
Bomani Parker L3 Al Cole (1988 Olympic Trials)
Bong-Jun Kim L12 Hiroki Ioka- WBA World light flyweight title (1992)
Bong-Jun Kim L12 Hi-Yong Choi I- WBA Minimumweight Title (1991)
Bong-Jun Kim L12 Hi-Yong Choi II- WBA Minimumweight Title (1991)
Bong-Jun Kim TKO7 Agustin Garcia- WBA World minimumweight title (1989)
Bong-Jun Kim TKO9 John Arief- WBA World minimumweight title  (1989)
Bong-Jun Kim KO4 Petchthai Chuvatana- WBA World minimumweight title (1990)
Bong-Jun Kim W12 Sam-Joong Lee- WBA World minimumweight title (1989)
Bong-Jun Kim L12 Leo Gamez- WBA World minimumweight title (1988)
Bong-Jun Kim TD5 Silverio Barcenas I- WBA World minimumweight title (1990)
Bong-Jun Kim W12 Silverio Barcemas II- WBA World minimumweight title (5/12)(1990)
Boone Pultz W12 Magne Havnaa I - WBO cruiserweight title (1990)
Boone Pultz LTKO5 Magne Havnaa II- WBO cruiserweight title (1990)
Boone Pultz W12 Bernard Benton- USBA cruiserweight title (1985)
Boone Pultz W8 Demetrius Edwards (1984)
Borge Krogh D15 Rene Roque- European light welterweight title (75 sec) (1970)
Borge Krogh LTKO8 Pedro Carrasco- European lightweight title (30 sec) (1967)
Borge Krogh W15 Maurice Tavant - European lightweight title (4 min)(1966)
Bowie Tupou vs Donnell Holmes 2011
Bowie Tupou KO7 Manuel Quezada (2011)
Bowie Tupou KO1 Vai Toevai (2006)
Bowie Tupou KO3 Richard Tutaki (2006)
Bowie Tupou W6 Brian Fitzgerald (2006)
Boyd Gardner vs Anthony Lopez - KRONK sparring session 4 rds (1989)
Bradley Pryce L12 Sergey Rabchenko- WBA Inter-Cont light middle (2011)
Bradley Pryce L12 Thomas McDonagh- WBU Inter Light Middle (2004)
Bradley Pryce L12 Billy Joe Saunders- Commonwealth middleweight title (2012)
Bradley Price  LTKO2 Matthew Hall - Commonwealth Light Middleweight Title
Bradley Pryce TKO3 Martin Concepcion- Commonwealth light middleweight title (2007)
Bradley Pryce TKO6 Marcus Portman- British Empire light middleweight title (2008)
Bradley Pryce TKO2 Ted Bami (2010)
Bradley Pryce LTKO4 Ajose Olusegun (2004)
Brahim Asloum W12 Noel Arambulet-  WBA Flyweight Title Eliminator (2004)
Brahim Asloum L12 Lorenzo Parra- WBA Junior Flyweight Title (2005)                           
Brahim Asloum W12 Juan Carlos Reveco- WBA Junior Flyweight Title (2007)
Brahim Asloum L12 Omar Narvaez - WBO flyweight title (2007)
Brahim Asloum TKO3 Rafael Lozano- WBA Intercontinental Flyweight Title (2006)
Brahim Asloum W12 Jose Jimenez- WBA Intercontinental Flyweight Title  (2006)   
Brahim Asloum KO3 Aneudis Cuevas Pena (2001)
Brahim Asloum KO3 Victor Martinez (2001)
Brahim Asloum TKO6 Kenny Berrios (2001)
Brahim Asloum W6 Mercurio Ciaramitaro (2001)
Brahim Asloum vs Brian Viloria (USA)  (2000 Olympics)  
Brahim Asloum vs Rafael Lozano (2000 Olympics) (GOLD MEDAL)
Brandon Esch LKO1 Matthew Eckerly (2007)
Brandon Rios L12 Mike Alvarado II- WBO light welterweight title (2013)
Brandon Rios TKO7 Mike Alvarado- WBO middleweight title eliminator (2012)
Brandon Rios W12 Richard Abril- WBA World lightweight title (2012)
Brandon Rios KO3 Urbano Antillon- WBA World lightweight title (2011)
Brandon Rios TKO11 John Murray- WBA World lightweight title (2011)
Brandon Rios TKO10 Miquel Acosta- WBA lightweight title (2011)
Brandon Rios WDQ7 Anthony Peterson- WBA Lightweight Title Eliminator (2010)
Brandon Rios TKO3 Jorge Luis Teron- NABF lightweight title (2010)
Brandon Rios TKO5 Oscar Meza (2009)
Brandon Rios TKO5 Omri Lowther (2010)
Brandon Rios W10 Ricardo Dominguez (2008)
Brayan MartinezW4 Tomas Bailon (2013)
Breidis Prescott L12 Paul McCloskey- WBA Light Welterweight Title Eliminator (2011)
Breidis Prescott LTKO10 Mike Alvarado- IBF Latino light welterweight title (2011)
Breidis Prescott L12 Kevin Mitchell- WBO Inter-Continental lightweight title (2009)
Breidis Prescott KO1 Amir Khan- WBO Inter-Continental lightweight title (2008)
Breidis Prescott L10 Terence Crawford (2013)
Breidis Prescott W8 Francisco Figueroa Jr (2012)
Breidis Prescott W10 Harrison Cuello (2010)    
Breidis Prescott WDQ10 Humberto Toledo (2009)
Breidis Prescott L10 Miguel Vazquez (2009)
Breidis Prescott W10 Richard Abril (2008)
Breidis Prescott W10 Bayan Jargal (2011)
Brent Henry TKO9 Mark Pacheco- USBA flyweight title (1982) 
Brett Lally TKO4 Art Serwano- NABF Light Middleweight Title (1991)
Brett Lally LTKO1 Terry Norris- WBC light middleweight title (1991)
Brett Lally LTKO4 Otis Grant- NABF middleweight title  (1993)
Brett Lally LTKO9 Dana Rosenblatt (8 min) (1994)
Brett Lally W10 Tomas Perez (1989)
Brett Lally LKO2 Donald Curry (1989)
Brett Lally W10 John Scully (1989)      
Brett Lally W10 Tyrone Trice (1992)
Brett Lally vs Robert Hines (1990)
Brett Lally LTKO6 Vinny Pazienza (1993)
Brian Anderson TKO5 Steve Johnson- BBBofC Central Area middleweight title (1986)
Brian Barbosa KO1 Maurice Brantley- WBO NABO middleweight title (2000) 
Brian Baronet W10 Juan Rondon- WBA Light Welterweight Title ELIMINATOR (1985)
Brian Baronet LKO10 Kenny Vice (1988)
Brian Baronet KO2 Gary Gamble (1984)
Brian Baronet KO3 Aladin Stevens (1984)
Brian Curvis vs Wally Swift II- British welterweight title (6 min) (1960)
Brian Curvis L15 Emile Griffeth- WBA & WBC welterweight title (1964)
Brian Magee KO5 Rudy Markussen- interim WBA World super middleweight title (2012)
Brian Magee W12 Jaime Barboza- WBA World super middleweight title (2011)
Brian Magee LTKO10 Lucian Bute- IBF super middleweight title (2011)
Brian Magee D12 Tony Oakey- British light heavyweight title (2007)
Brian Magee LKO11 Carl Froch- British Super Middleweight Title (2006)
Brian Magee W12 Jerry Elliott- IBO smiddleweight title (2004)
Brian Magee TKO7 Mads Larsen- European super uper middleweight title (2010)
Brian Magee (IRL) vs Dmitriy Strelchinin (RUS) (1998 European amateur championship)
Brian London LTKO8 Dick Richardson- European heavyweight title (2 min) (1960)
Brian London L15 Henry Cooper II- British heavyweight title (1959)
Brian London KO8 Joe Erskine- British heavyweight title (1958)
Brian London LKO3 Muhammad Ali- World Heavyweight Title (1966)
Brian London LKO11 Floyd Patterson- World Heavyweight Title (1959)
Brian London L10 Jerry Quarry  I (1967)
Brian London L10 Johnny Prescott (rd 10) (1964)
Brian London TKO8 Billy Hunter (1961)
Brian London LTKO5 Joe Bugner (1970)
Brian London LTKO7 Nino Valdes (1959)
Brian London W10 Billy Walker (1965)
Brian London W10 James J Woody (1967)
Brian London W10 Zora Folley (1967)
Brian London L12 Ingemar Johannson (1963)
Brian Mihtar W4 Chris Grays (2007)
Brian Minto LTKO9 Marco Huck- WBO cruiserweight title (2010)
Brian Minto L12 Luan Krasniqi - WBO Inter- Continental Heavyweight Title (2007)
Brian Minto KO1 John Poore (2008)
Brian Minto KO10 Vincent Maddalone (2004)
Brian Minto KO6 Axel Schultz (2006)
Brian Minto TKO2 Jed Phipps(2004)
Brian Minto TKO7 Vincent Maddalone (2005)
Brian Minto vs Chris Arreola (2010)
Brian Minto W10 Danny Batchelder (2006)                             
Brian Minto W8 Billy Zumbrum (2006)  
Brian Mitchell D12 Tony Lopez I- IBF & WBA super featherweight title (1991)
Brian Mitchell D15 Joe Rivera I- WBA Super Featherweight Title  (1987)
Brian Mitchell TD9 Jackie Beard I- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1989) 
Brian Mitchell TKO10 Alfredo Layne- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1986)
Brian Mitchell TKO12 Jacob Morake IV- South African Super Featherweight Title (1985)
Brian Mitchell TKO14 Francisco Fernandez- WBA super featherweight title (1987)
Brian Mitchell TKO7 Irving Mitchell- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1989)
Brian Mitchell TKO8 Salvatore Bottiglieri- WBA super featherweight title (1989)
Brian Mitchell TKO9 Salvatore Curcetti- WBA super featherweight title (1987)
Brian Mitchell W12 Frankie Mitchell- WBA super featherweight title (1990)
Brian Mitchell W12 Jackie Beard 2- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1990)
Brian Mitchell W12 Jim McDonnell- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1988)
Brian Mitchell W12 Joe Rivera II- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1988)
Brian Mitchell W12 Tony Lopez II- IBF super featherweight title (1991)
Brian Mitchell W15 Daniel Londas- WBA Super Featherweight Title (1987)
Brian Mitchell TKO2 Nika Khumalo- South African super featherweight title (1984)
Brian Mitchell KO6 Mike Evgen (1994)
Brian Mitchell KO2 Aurelio Benitez (1987)
Brian Mitchell W8 Jerome Gumede (1983)
Brian Mitchell KO6 Julio Pastor Ruiz (1986)
Brian Mitchell TKO7 Carlos Miguel Rodriguez (1985)
Brian Mitchell W10 Danilo Cabrera (1988)         
Brian Mitchell W10 Felipe Orozco (1989)     
Brian Mitchell TKO7 Vicente Joge (1985)
Brian Nielson LKO11 Evander Holyfield- WBF Heavyweight title (2011)
Brian Nielsen KO2 Don Steele- IBO Heavyweight title (1997)
Brian Nielson TKO4 Tim Witherspoon- IBO Heavyweight Title (1999) )
Brian Nielson TKO5 Mike "The Bounty" Hunter- IBO Heavyweight Title (1996)
Brian Nielson KO1 Lionel Butler- IBO Heavyweight Title  (1998)
Brian Nielsen W12 Orlin Norris-IBC Heavyweight Title (2001)
Brian Nielson W12 Larry Holmes- IBO Heavyweight Title (1997)
Brian Nielsen TKO6 Phil Jackson- IBO Heavyweight Title (1996)
Brian Nielsen TKO2 Tony LaRosa- IBO heavyweight title (1996)
Brian Nielsen TKO5 James "Bonecrusher" Smith (1994)
Brian Nielsen KO1 Matt Green (1995)
Brian Nielsen W6 Carl Gaffney (1993)
Brian Nielsen W8 Mike Dixon (1994)
Brian Nielsen KO2 Mike Acey (1994)
Brian Nielsen KO1 George Stephens (1994)
Brian Nielsen W6 Jean-Maurice Chanet (1993)
Brian Nielsen KO3 Thomas Williams (2000)
Brian Nielsen TKO3 Salvador Maciel (1996)
Brian Nielsen W8 Uriah Grant (2002)     
Brian Nielsen TKO2 Marcus Rhode (1996)   
Brian Nielsen TKO4 Marcos Gonzalez (1997)  
Brian Nielson TKO6 Andrew Maynard (1996)
Brian Nielson TKO4 Doug Davis (1995)
Brian Nielson KO2 Garing Lane (1998)
Brian Nielson TKO4 Tony Tubbs (1995)
Brian Nielson TKO3 Carlos DeLeon (1995)
Brian Nielson LTKO7 Mike Tyson (2001)
Brian Nielsen W4 Ross Puritty (1994)
Brian Nielson LTKO10 Dicky Ryan I (1999)
Brian Nielsen KO2 Jerry Halstead (1996)
Brian Nielsen KO3 Peter McNeeley (1999)
Brian Nielsen W8 Dicky Ryan II (2000)
Brian Nielsen TKO5 Jeremy Williams (2000)
Brian Nielsen W8 Dale Crowe (1999)
Brian Nielsen KO3 Jeff Pegues (2000)
Brian Nielsen KO2 Paul Phillips (1999)
Brian Nielsen TKO5 Terry Ray (1998)
Brian Nielsen TKO6 Crawford Grimsley (1997)
Brian Nielsen KO3 James Pritchard (1997)
Brian Nielsen KO5 Shane Sutcliffe (1999)
Brian Nielsen vs Roberto Balado (1992 Olympics)
Brian Nielsen TKO2 Glen Liecati (amateur)
Brian Rose TKO12 Joachim Alcine-WBO Inter-Continental light middleweight title (2013)
Brian Rose W12 Sam Webb - British light middleweight title (2012)
Brian Viloria L12 Juan Francisco Estrada- WBO, WBA Super World flyweight title (2013)
Brian Viloria TKO10 Hernan Marquez- WBO, WBA Super World flyweight title (2012)
Brian Viloria TKO9 Omar Nino III- WBO flyweight title (2012)
Brian Viloria TKO8 Giovani Segura- WBO flyweight title (2011)
Brian Viloria W12 Julio Cesar Miranda- WBO flyweight title (2011)
Brian Viloria W12 Juan Alfonso Keb Baas- NABF Flyweight Title (2004)
Brian Viloria KO11 Gilberto Keb Baas- NABF Flyweight Title (2004)
Brian Viloria KO11 Ulises Solis- IBF light flyweight title (2009)
Brian Viloria L12 Omar Nino Romero I- WBC light flyweight title  (2006)
Brian Viloria NC12 Omar Nino Romero II- WBC light flyweight title (2006)
Brian Viloria L12 Edgar Sosa- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2007)
Brian Viloria W12 Jose Antonio Aguirre- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2006)
Brian Viloria LTKO12 Carlos Tamara- IBF light flyweight title (2010)
Brian Viloria KO1 Eric Ortiz- WBC Light Flyweight Title (2005)
Brian Viloria TKO5 Francisco Soto- WBC Youth Flyweight Title (2002)
Brian Viloria W12 Alberto Rossel II- NABF Flyweight Title (2002)
Brian Viloria W12 Alejandro Moreno- NABF Flyweight Title  (2003)
Brian Viloria W12 Juan Javier Lagos- NABF Flyweight Title (2002)
Brian Viloria TKO4 Leonardo Gutierrez (2002)
Brian Viloria KO7 Angel Antonio Priolo (2004)
Brian Viloria NC3 Alberto Rossel I (2002)
Brian Viloria TKO1 Luis Doria (2003)
Brian Viloria vs Liborio Romeo (amateur)
Brian Vilora vs Nonito Donaire  (amateur)
Brian Viloria vs Brahim Asloum  (2000 Olympics)
Bronco McKart L12 Roman Karmazin- NABF middleweight title (2008)
Bronco McKart L12 Travis Simms- WBA World light middleweight title (2004)
Bronco McKart L12 Winky Wright I- WBO Light Middleweight Title (1996)
Bronco McKart L12 Winky Wright II - NABF & USBA Light Middleweight Title (2000)
Bronco McKart LDQ8 Winky Wright III- IBF Light Middleweight Title (2002)
Bronco McKart LTKO6 Kelly Pavlik- NABF Middleweight Title (2006)
Bronco McKart TKO1 Wendall Hall (1995)
Bronco McKart TKO7 Engels Pedroza (1994)  
Bronco McKart W12 Aaron Davis (1995)
Bruce Curry TKO9 Monroe Brooks- NABF Light Welterweight Title (1978)
Bruce Curry W12 Ronnie Shields- USBA light welterweight title (1982) 
Bruce Curry W12 Leroy Haley I - WBC light Welterweight Title (1983)
Bruce Curry W12 Leroy Haley II- WBC light welterweight title (1983)
Bruce Curry TKO7 Hidekazu Akai- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1983)
Bruce Curry LTKO10 Billy Costello- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1984)
Bruce Curry KO7 Buffalo Suzuki (1977)
Bruce Curry LTKO9 Domingo Ayala (1978)                   
Bruce Curry W10 Edward Nuno (1982)
Bruce Curry W10 Wade Hinnant (1978)
Bruce Curry KO8 Danny Favella (1982)                   
Bruce Curry L10 Wilfredo Benitez I (1977)
Bruce Curry L10 Wilfredo Benitez II (1978)
Bruce Curry TKO2 Luis Resto (1978)          
Bruce Curry TKO5 Lion Furuyama (1977) 
Bruce Curry vs Sugar Ray Leonard (amateur)
Bruce Seldon TKO10 Joe Hipp- WBA heavyweight title (1996)
Bruce Seldon LTKO1 Mike Tyson- WBA heavyweight title (1996)
Bruce Seldon TKO7 Tony Tucker- WBA heavyweight title (1995)
Bruce Seldon TKO4 Nathaniel Fitch- IBF Inter-Continental heavyweight title (1994)
Bruce Seldon LKO9 Fres Oquendo (2009)
Bruce Seldon LTKO5 Kevin Johnson (2008)
Bruce Seldon TKO2 Brad Gregory (2008)
Bruce Seldon LKO2 Ty Fields (2005)
Bruce Seldon LTKO9 Gerald Nobles (2004)
Bruce Seldon TKO3 Tui Toia (1994)
Bruce Seldon TKO2 Alexander Popov (1993)
Bruce Seldon TKO9 Greg Page (1993)
Bruce Seldon L10 Tony Tubbs (1992)
Bruce Seldon TKO5 Jesse Ferguson (1992)
Bruce Seldon W10 Mike Dixon (1992)
Bruce Seldon LKO1 Riddick Bowe (1991)
Bruce Seldon LKO9 Oliver McCall (1991)
Bruce Seldon TKO3 Jose Ribalta (1991)
Bruce Seldon TKO10 David Bey (1990)
Bruce Seldon TKO2 Tom Sandner (1990)
Bruce Seldon W8 Ossie Ocasio (1990)
Bruce Seldon TKO7 John Morton (10 min) (1990)
Bruce Seldon TKO8 Jerry Jones (rds 1,6,8)(1990)
Bruce Seldon TKO5 Hassan Shabazz (rds 1,2,3,5) (1989)
Bruce Strauss LTKO3 Billy Collins Jr  (1982)
Bruce Strauss LTKO4 Bobby Czyz (1980)
Bruce Strauss LTKO1 Charlie Weir (1980)
Bruce Williams L11 Juan Ramon Santana- ESPN Eastern Light Welterweight title (1985)
Bruce Williams LTKO5 Harry Arroyo (rd 3,4,5) (1982)
Bruce Williams D4 Livingstone Bramble (1980)
Bruce Woodcock W12 Freddie Mills I (10 min) (1946)
Bruce Woodcock KO14 Freddie Mills II- British heavyweight title (9 min) (1949)
Bruce Woodcock KO6 Jack London- British heavyweight title (5 min) (1945)
Bruce Woodcock LKO4 Lee Salvold  (10 min) (1950)
Bruce Woodcock KO3 George Martin (1 min) (1946)
Bruce Woodcock vs Gus Lesnevich (2 min) (1946)
Bruno Arcari W15 Pedro Adigue- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1970)
Bruno Arcari WDQ6 Rene Roque- WBC Light Welterweight Title (1970)
Bruno Arcari KO5 Joergen Hansen (HL) - WBC light welterweight title (1973)
Bruno Arcari KO3 Raymundo Dias- WBC light welterweight title (3 min) (1970)
Bruno Arcari W15 Joao Henrique- WBC light welterweight title (2 min) (1971)
Bruno Arcari KO12 Joao Henrique- WBC light welterweight title (2 min) (1972)
Bruno Bisterzo vs Ascenzo Botta (2 min)(1942) 
Bruno Girard W12 Byron Mitchell II- WBA super middleweight title (2000)
Bruno Girard D12 Lou Del Valle I- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (2001)        
Bruno Girard W12 Lou Del Valle II- WBA Light Heavyweight Title (2002)  
Bruno Girard TKO11 Robert Koon- WBA World light heavyweight title (2001)           
Bruno Girard W12 Manny Siaca- WBA World light heavyweight title (2000)          
Bruno Girard W12 Thomas Hansvoll- WBA World light heavyweight title (2002) 
Bruno Sandoval TKO6 Gustavo Garibay- WBC United States middleweight title (2013)
Bruno Sandoval W12 Rafael Sosa Pintos- WBC United States middleweight title (2013)
Bruno Sandoval KO2 Alberto Martinez- WBC United States middleweight title (2012)
Bruno Sandoval W6 Eduardo Tercera 2011
Bryant Brannon TD4 Frank Rhodes- NABF super middleweight title (1995)
Bryant Brannon W12 Demetrius Jenkins- USBA super middleweight title (1999)
Bryant Brannon W12 Eric Lucas- NABF super middleweight title (1995)
Bryant Brannon LTKO2 Roy Jones- IBF super middleweight title (1996)
Bryant Brannon LKO7 James Butler- USBA Super Middleweight Title (1999)
Bryant Brannon TKO1 Amahl Bacon (1992)
Bryant Brannon KO10 James "Hard Rock" Green  (1995)
Bryant Jennings TKO6 Andrey Fedosov (2013)
Bryant Jennings TKO5 Bowie Tupou- USBA heavyweight title (2012)
Bryant Jennings W10 Steve Collins- USBA heavyweight title (2012)
Bryant Jennings W10 Maurice Byarm- USA Pennsylvania State heavyweight title (2012)
Bryant Jennings KO1 Chris Koval (2012)
Bryant Jennings TKO9 Siarhei Liakhovich (2012)
Bryant Jennings W6 Alexis Mejias (2011)
Bryant Jennings TKO2 David Williams (2011)
Bryant Jennings W6 Theron Johnson I  (2011)
Bryant Jennings W6 Theron Johnson II (2011)
Bryant Jennings vs Jesse Hart (2009 National PAL)
Bryant Paden L12 Frankie Mitchell- NABF lightweight title (1992)
Bryant Paden L10 Livingstone Bramble (1989)
Bryant Paden KO3 Calvin Grove (1991)
Bryant Paden LTKO4 Tracy Spann (rd 1,3,4)(1989)
Buck Smith L12 Kevin Pompey- USBA welterweight title  (1992)
Buck Smith LTD6 Shannan Taylor  (1995)   
Buck Smith LKO3 Mark Breland (1996)
Buck Smith KO2 William Hernandez (1992)
Buck Smith L8 Cassius Clay Horne (1994)
Buck Smith KO7 Kirkland Laing (1990)
Buck Smith LKO8 James Coker (1998)
Buck Smith L10 Buddy McGirt (1995)
Buck Smith L6 Robert Wangila (1989)
Buck Smith LTKO5 Antonio Margarito (1999)
Buck Smith LTKO3 Julio Cesar Chavez  (1999)
Buddy Baer WDQ7 Joe Louis  I- World Heavyweight Title (1941)
Buddy Baer TKO1 Gene Stanton (1934)
Buddy Baer vs Joe Louis II 1-9-1942
Buster Douglas LKO3 Evander Holyfield- IBF, WBC, WBA Heavyweight title (1990)
Buster Douglas KO10 Mike Tyson- IBF, WBC, WBA Heavyweight title (1990)
Buster Douglas LTKO10 Tony Tucker- IBF Heavyweight title (1987)
Buster Douglas L10 Jesse Feregson- ESPN Eastern Heavyweight tourney (1985)
Buster Douglas TKO1 Dion Simpson- Semi-final ESPN Eastern Heavyweight tourney (1985)
Buster Douglas LKO1 Lou Savareese-  IBA Heavyweght Title  (1998)
Buster Douglas NC1 David Starkey (HL) (1984)
Buster Douglas TKO9 Jerry Wimpy Halstead (1988)
Buster Douglas W8 David Jaco (1986)
Buster Douglas W10 Greg Page (rds 2-10) (1986)
Buster Douglas W10 Trevor Berbick (1989)
Buster Douglas W10 Oliver McCall (1989)
Buster Douglas KO7 Mike Williams (1988)
Buster Douglas KO6 Bryan Scott (1997)
Buster Douglas W10 Dicky Ryan (1997)
Buster Douglas W10 Rocky Pepelli (1997)
Buster Douglas KO4 Quinn Navarre (1997)
Buster Douglas WDQ1 Louis Monaco (1997)
Buster Douglas TKO2 Henry Porter (1983)
Buster Douglas TKO4 Tony Larosa (1996)
Buster Douglas - David Letterman Show (10 min) (1990)
Buster Douglas - Tonight Show with Johnny Carson (12 min) (1990)
Buster Douglas - Best Damn Sports Show
Buster Drayton L12 Terry Norris- NABF light middleweight title (1989)
Buster Drayton LKO3 Julian Jackson- WBA Light Middleweight Title (1988)
Buster Drayton L15 Mathew Hilton- IBF Light Middleweight Title (1987)
Buster Drayton TKO10 Davey Moore- IBF light middleweight title (1986)
Buster Drayton TKO10 Said Skouma- IBF Light Middleweight Title (1987)
Buster Drayton W15 Carlos Santos- IBF light middleweight title (1986)
Buster Drayton KO2 Juan Alonzo Villa (HL) (1987)
Buster Drayton KO2 Clint Jackson (1983)
Buster Drayton KO5 Sam Leonard (1986)
Buster Drayton L10 Fred Hutchings (1983)
Buster Drayton L10 James Kinchen (1985)
Buster Drayton L10 Mario Maldonado II (1983)
Buster Drayton TKO1 Terry Holmes (1984)
Buster Drayton TKO7 Duane Thomas (1987)
Buster Drayton TKO7 Mark Kaylor (1984)
Buster Drayton W10 Patricio Diaz (1983)
Buster Drayton KO1 Jimmy Cable (1984)
Buster Drayton LTKO8 Brinatty Maquilon (1989)
Buster Mathis LTKO11 Joe Frazier- NYSAC Heavyweight Title (1968)
Buster Mathis L12 Muhammad Ali- NABF Heavyweight Title (1971)
Buster Mathis W12 George Chuvalo (1969)    
Buster Mathis TKO3 Chuck Wepner (1966)
Buster Mathis KO1 Ed Hurley (1967)
Buster Mathis KO1 Tom Swift (1966)
Buster Mathis KO1 Waban Thomas (1967)
Buster Mathis KO2 Everett Copeland (1966)
Buster Mathis KO3 Earl Averrette (1966)
Buster Mathis TKO4 Ron Marsh (1967)
Buster Mathis TKO7 James J Beattie (1968)
Buster Mathis TKO7 Mel Turnbow  (1967)                   
Buster Mathis TKO7 Robert Davila (1967)                   
Buster Mathis W4 Charlie Chase (1966)                   
Buster Mathis W6 Bob Stallings (1965)    
Buster Mathis Jr L12 Mike Hunter- USBA Heavyweight Title (1993)
Buster Mathis Jr W12 Alex Garcia - USBA heavyweight title  (1995)
Buster Mathis Jr LKO3 Mike Tyson (1996)
Buster Mathis Jr NC3 Riddick Bowe (1994)
Buster Mathis Jr NC5 Obed Sullivan (1996)
Buster Mathis Jr W10 Sherman Griffin (1994)
Buster Mathis Jr W10 Levi Billups (1993)
Buster Mathis Jr W10 Mike Dixon (1993)
Buster Mathis Jr W10 Mark Young (1993)
Buster Mathis Jr KO4 Ken Smith II (1996)
Butterbean TKO2 Joe Siciliano (2007)
Butterbean L4 Baden Oui  (2006)
Butterbean KO3 Rick Zufall (2005)
Butterbean KO2 Rodney Phillips (2004)
Butterbean L4 Billy Zumbrun (2001)
Butterbean L10 Larry Holmes (2000)
Butterbean TKO2 Kenny Biles (2000)
Butterbean TKO1 George Linberger I (2000)
Butterbean KO3 Marcus Rhode (2000)
Butterbean KO2 Bill Johnson (2000)
Butterbean W4 Russell Chasteen (1999)
Butterbean TKO3 Kevin Tallon I (1999)
Butterbean KO2 Tim Burgoon (1999)
Butterbean W4 Harry Funmaker (1998)
Butterbean W4 Doug Phillips (1997)
Butterbean W4 Nick Phillips (1997)
Butterbean KO2 Ken Woods (1997)
Butterbean TKO3 Curt Allan (1997)
Butterbean TKO2 Ed White (1997)
Butterbean W4 Adam Sutton (1995)
Butterbean KO1 George Clarke (1996)
Butterbean TKO4 Joe Wiggins (1996)
Butterbean KO1 Paul Springer (1995)
Butterbean LTKO2 Mitchell Rose (1995)   
Butterbean W4 Adam Sutton (1995)
Butterbean W4 Kenneth Myers (1995)
Butterbean KO1 Louis Monaco (1995)
Butterbean KO2 Doug Norris (1995)
Butterbean TKO4 Pat Jackson (1995)
Butterbean KO3 Billy Eaton
Butterbean KO1 James Baker (1996)
Butterbean KO1 Richard Davis
Butterbean KO1 Tim Pollard
Butterbean TKO1 Peter McNeeley
Butterbean TKO2 Kenny Craven
Butterbean TKO3 Patrick Graham
Butterbean TKO3 Troy Roberts
Butterbean KO2 Kerry Biles
Butterbean TKO4 Jonathan Whitfield
Butterbean vs Johnny Knoxville 
Butterbean TKO2 Cabbage Correira I (MMA)
Butterbean vs Cabbage Correira II (2008)
Butterbean vs Nick Penner (MMA)  
Butterbean vs Patrick Smith (MMA)    
Butterbean vs Bob Sapp (Sumo Match)  
Butterbean vs James Thompson (MMA)
Butterbean LKO2 Genki Sudo (MMA)
Butterbean KO1 Yusuke Fujimoto (K-1 Match)
Butterbean LKO2 Mike Bernardo  (K-1 Match)
Butterbean TKO3 Jackie Beard   (TOUGHMAN)
Butterbean vs Bo Lam Moon (2009)
Butterbean vs Marcus Royster (Kickboxing)
Butterbean vs Bart Gunn  (WWF Wrestlemania 15)
Butterbean vs Mark Potter (unlicensed boxing match)
Butterbean vs Deon West (LFC 43 )
Butterbean vs Zuluzinho (PRIDE 34)
Butterbean vs Sean O'Haire (MMA)
Butterbean vs Mariusz Pudzianowski (MMA)
Butterbean vs Sandy Bowman (MMA)
Butterbean vs Matt Blaine (MMA)
Butterbean vs Jeff Kugel (MMA)
Butterbean vs Tom Howard (MMA)
Butterbean vs Copelano (TOUGHMAN)
Butterbean vs Ronnie Smith (TOUGHMAN)
Butterbean vs Brian Henry (TOUGHMAN)
Butterbean vs Blake Kennedy (TOUGHMAN)
Butterbean vs BULL PAIN (PRO WRESTLING)
Butterbean vs Ikuhisa Minowa -PROMO Pride Bushido 12 (fight was cancelled)
Bryan Vasquez TKO9 Jorge Lacierva- WBA World super featherweight title (2012)
Bryan Vasquez LTKO8 Takashi Uchiyama- WBA World super featherweight title (2012)
Byron Mitchell TKO11 Frankie Liles- WBA World super middleweight title (1999)
Byron Mitchell D12 Bruno Girard I- WBA super middleweight title (1999)
Byron Mitchell L12 Bruno Girard II- WBA super middleweight title (2000)
Byron Mitchell L12 Sven Ottke- IBF & WBA IBF super middleweight title (2003)
Byron Mitchell TKO12 Manny Siaca I- WBA super middleweight title (2001)
Byron Mitchell W12 Manny Siaca II - WBA super middleweight title (2001)
Byron Mitchell TKO4 Julio Cesar Green-  WBA super middleweight title (2002)
Byron Mitchell LTKO2 Joe Calzaghe- WBO super middleweight title (2003)
Byron Mitchell LTKO4 Beibut Shumenov- IBA light heavyweight title (2009)
Byron Mitchell LTKO4 Andrzej Fonfara- USBO light heavyweight title (2012)
Byron Mitchell LKO4 Dawid Kostecki- WBC Baltic light heavyweight title (2011)
Byron Mitchell LTKO2 Luis Garcia (2010)
Byron Mitchell LTKO6 Zsolt Erdei (2011)

Badou Jack TKO5 Eddie Caminero (2011)
Barry Morrison vs Adil Anwar (2012 Prizefighter XXIII Light Welterweights II)
Bernard Lebron vs Nathaniel Vazquez (2013)
Billy Dib vs Evgeny Gradovich- IBF featherweight title (2013)
Billy Joe Saunders W12 Matthew Hall- British middleweight title (2013)
Billy Wright TKO1 Bill Bolton (1990)
Blagoi Sokolov TKO3 Evgeni Kostov (1993)
Bo Gibbs Jr vs Rich Cherry (2013)
Bogdan Wegrzyniak vs Algirdas Socikas (2 min) (1953 European Amateur Boxing Championships) 
Brandon Cook TKO3 Raul Saiz (2013)
Brandon Gonzales vs Don Mouton (2013)
Brandon Holmes vs Alberdo Javier Esparza (2013)
Braulio Santos vs Kevin Hoskins (2013)
Brett Flournoy vs Danny Butler (2010 Prizefighter 10)
Brian Carlos Castano vs Jose Carlos Paz (2012)
Brian Carlos Castano vs Pablo Martin Roldan (2013)
Badou Jack W6 Grover Young (2012)
Badou Jack W8 Alexander Brand (2012)
Bahruz Kazimov vs Akhmed Dzaurov (2012)
Ben Day vs Olafs Sirmanis (2012)
Ben Murphy vs Phil Gill (2012)
Berman Sanchez vs Miguel Berchelt (2012)
Billi Facundo Godoy vs Jorge Sebastian Heiland (2012)
Billy Joe Saunders W12 Nick Blackwell - British middleweight title (2012)
Borngod Washington TKO4 Ricky Dawson (2011)
Boyd Melson TKO1 Hector Rivera (2011)
Bradley Skeete vs Chas Symonds- BBBofC Southern Area Welterweight title (2012)
Brandon Gonzales vs Elie Augustama (2012)
Brett Rather vs Terrell Jamal Woods (2012)
Brett Summers W10 Joey Olivera (1985) 
Brian Hallinan KO3 Ken Blackston (1994)
Brian Sanchez vs Edgar Mendivil  (2012)
Baha Laham D6 Leonus Marie Francoise  (2012)
Billi Facundo Godoy W10 Carlos Baldomir- WBC Latino middleweight title 2012
Billy Slate vs Jack Morris- Prizefighter light-heavyweights (2011)
Bobby Vanzie L12 James Armah- Commonwealth lightweight title (2000)
Brandon Cook TKO2 Zoltan Surman (2012)
Brian Bazan vs Pedro Castillo (2012)
Brian Ceballo vs Wesley Ferrer (141 open) (2012 NY Golden Gloves)
Bruno  Godoy TKO3 Jose Iturria (2011)
Brian Vera W12 Sergio Mora- WBO NABO middleweight title (2012)
Badou Jack KO1 Adam Collins (2011)
Bartosz Bocian vs Gianluca Sirci (2010 Bigger's Better 3 Tournament)
Bartosz Bocian vs Lucian Danilencu (2010 Bigger's Better 3 Tournament)
Bastie Samir KO3 Eddie Hunter (2011)
Ben McCulloch W6 Omar Shaick (2010)
Brandon Rupp vs Joesph Bialkowski (2008 Toughman World Championships)
Baha Laham vs Martin Huppe
Barrie Jones TKO4 Jay Morris (2007)
Bartlomiej Grafka vs Patryk Kowoll   2011
Bernard Price vs Lernik Papyan (1985 USA vs USSR)
Brian Lonon vs Carlos Eluaiza (1985 USA vs Argentina)
Beethaeven Scottland LTKO10 George Khalid Jones (2001)      
Ben Cruz KO2 Clint Pendlebury II (2003)
Ben Jones vs Gavin Reid
Ben Naqasima vs Grant Francis
Benito Sanchez vs Ernesto Castaneda (1998)                                    
Benjamin Kalinovic vs Thomas Hengstberger
Benjamin Kalinovic W4 Boris Akopov (2007)
Benjamin Kalinovic W4 Thomas Hengstberger (2004)
Benjamin MacDowell vs Abdullah Khalifa (1996 Army Championshp)
Benjey Zimmerman v Sherip Daudov 2011
Benyamine Besmi vs Frank Abbiw (HL)
Bill Rollins NC3 Scott Lopeck (1998)                                      
Billy Corcoran KO3 Riaz Durgahed (2006)     
Billy Joe Saunders vs Turgay Uzun (2011)
Billy Lewis KO1 Jeff Kennedy (1992)          
Billy Lylell vs Clarence Taylor
Billy Tompkins W6 Ron McCarthy (1998)
Billy Zumbrun TKO4 Stacy Frazier (2006)
Bob Ajisafe vs Phil Goodwin
Bobby Jenkins TKO2 Anthony Rosser (1988)                 
Bobby Joe Young TKO9 Darrell Chambers (1983)
Bobby Lushley vs Jason Guida (MMA)
Bobby Pacquiao KO4 Kevin Kelley
Bobby Pacquiao KO7 Carlos Navarro (2005)                                     
Bobby Valdez NC3 Kili Madrid (2002)                
Bongani Mahlangu W12 Martin Mubiru- WBA Pan African bantamweight title (3 min)(2008)
Boris Powell TKO6 Artis Pendergrass (1999)                                       
Borngod Washington vs Keith Kozlin
Boyd Gardner vs Anthony Lopez - KRONK sparring session 4 rds (1989)                                       
Boza Edwards TKO2 Roberto Torres (1980)
Brad Pitt TKO5 Victor Oganov- OPBF cruiserweight title (2011)
Bradley Martinez vs Noel Guerrero (1996 Army Championshp)
Bradley Pryce vs Ted Bami 2010
Bradley Rone W4 Kevin Rosier (1999)                                     
Brahim Bariz vs Arek Malek 2011
Brandon Gonzales vs Lester Gonzalez (2011)
Brandon Gonzales W8 Ossie Duran (2011)
Brandon Little-Giddens W4 Frederico Flores Jr (2007
Brandon Spencer vs DJ Hughley
Braulio Santos vs Felix Rivera (2011)
Braydon Smith vs David Smith (2011)
Brett Smith vs Israel  Garcia (2010)                           
Brian Dumas D4 Tom Attardo (1998)                   
Brian Macy vs Shawn Kirk
Brian Nickels KO3 Joey Joynson (1988)
Brian Nix L10 James Stanton (1999
Brian Vera vs Eloy Suarez 2011
Broderick Antoine vs Felix Diaz (2010)           
Bruno  Godoy vs Jose Iturria (2011)
Bruno Reyes W4 Vincent Harris (1998)                   
Bryant Smith TKO3 Pasquale Laino (1992)
Bryne Green W4 Tyrone Luckey (2011)
Byron Tyson vs Claudio Ortiz